Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 11, 2018
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Luxury Properties for Sale in Mhada Colony, Sector 37, Taloja, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Adhiraj Constructions Private Limited
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.45k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
AC
Adhiraj Constructions Private Limited
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
AC
Adhiraj Constructions Private Limited
1/45

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Mhada Colony)

DP
Destiny properties
+ 2 more
1/31
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.59k/sq.ftSizes: 734 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SR
Sara Reality
1/23
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹50.95 L - 51.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.97 L - 78.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Adhiraj Constructions Private Limited
1/3
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Rohinjan

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.78k/sq.ftSizes: 846 - 858 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
AC
Adhiraj Constructions Private Limited
1/16
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Rohinjan

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.36 K - 17.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 651 - 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
AG
Advance Group
1/27
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹79.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 593 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mhada Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
1.79 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
DP
Destiny properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cemcon Innovative Icon
2.65 kmfrom
₹50.95 L - 78.46 L
Cemcon Innovative Icon
Cemcon Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller
SR
Star Right LK Builders
1/16
1.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.18k/sq.ftSizes: 519 - 978 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
MB
Mokal Brothers Realty Private Limited
1/16
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 569 - 879 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
SS
S S M Developer
1/3
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹32.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.93k/sq.ftSizes: 201 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/18
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/24
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kharghar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
TR
Trishul Realty
1/4
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 2.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Sizes: 1100 - 2050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
SB
Shree Balaji Developers
1/13
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SG
Shah Group Builders & InfraProjects Ltd
1/25
3.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹69.86 L - 3.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹69.86 L - 3.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹69.86 L - 3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 499 - 2298 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Shah Group Builders & InfraProjects Ltd
1/10
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹69.86 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 499 - 500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Shah Group Builders & InfraProjects Ltd
1/8
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kharghar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 758 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Mhada Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
DP
Destiny properties
Seller + 2 more
SG
Shah Group Builders & InfraProjects Ltd
1/9
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kharghar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
HU
Hi-Tech Ultra Homes
1/13
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.6 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 498 - 835 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
VG
Varsha Group
1/29
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 478 - 843 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
CB
Concrete Builders
1/9
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kharghar

3 BHK Flat
₹25.63 Cr - 30.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.12 Lacs - 3.44 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 822 - 893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
RH
Raj Homes S V Developers
1/3
4.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Kharghar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.62k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mhada Colony, Navi Mumbai

Sector 11
12,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 35E
9,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37, Taloja
10,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 27
9,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rohinjan
9,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mhada Colony, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of MAHAGHAR
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohinjan, Upper Kharghar
45.0 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Divine
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.71 Cr-4.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Cloud City
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
64.35 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Clan Aalishan Phase 1
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
49.71 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Trinity Towers
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
81.06 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverkey Windsor Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.55 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rohinjan,Navi Mumbai
51.07 L-84.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Palladian