More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Mahalakshmi, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mahalakshmi? Housing.com offers 64+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 45+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mahalakshmi. Choose from 34+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Mahalakshmi. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mahalakshmi)

A
Avinash
1/28
1.0 km away
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/32
1.0 km away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/37
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹15.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
A
Avinash
1/15
1.0 km away
RERA
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 1.1 kmHaji Ali Juice Cen...+ More
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/23
1.0 km away
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹76.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
LA
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/21
1.0 km away
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
NR
Naman Reality
1/21
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Wockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai CentralClose to Railway StationLiftPower Ba...+ More
NP
Nimeet Parekh
1/15
1.0 km away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.08k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Phoenix PalladiumFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahalakshmi

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
1.13 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
1.26 kmfrom
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
1.67 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Celeste
1.68 kmfrom
₹5.96 Cr
Hubtown Celeste
Hubtown
2 BHK Flat Worli, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
BR
BM Realtors
1/27
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹15.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.6 kmHaji Ali Juice Cen...+ More
BR
BM Realtors
1/27
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.74k/sq.ft
2015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmNH SRCC Children's Hospital, Mumbai- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- ...+ More
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/17
1.1 kms away
₹32.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.86k/sq.ft
4110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.4 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- ...+ More
DE
DHM Estates
1/22
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.88k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
A
Avinash
1/21
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹28.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.78k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 1 kmHaji Ali Juice Centr...+ More
A
Avinash
1/18
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
KR
Kresko Realty Consultant
1/33
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹30.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.3k/sq.ft
5300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
MS
M S Real Estate
1/23
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.08k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
MS
M S Real Estate
1/21
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹7.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated CommunitySpa/Sauna/SteamClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Mahalakshmi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
₹12.19 Cr - 28.19 Cr
Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
A
Avinash
1/26
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
ET
EASY TO MOVE IN
1/25
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mahalakshmi, Mumbai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
46,993
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.67%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mahalakshmi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Park Crown
1 BHK Apartment
Mahalakshmi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahalakshmi,Mumbai
5.04 Cr-14.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahalakshmi,Mumbai
14.24 Cr-22.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ambernath Vadavali Shrinivas CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahalakshmi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay 47 Race Course
2.5 BHK Apartment
Mahalakshmi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sneha Milan
Property
Mahalakshmi,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mahalakshmi, Mumbai

55,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
27,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Worli
17 people rated this locality
4.46
59,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mumbai Central
31 people rated this locality
4.45
35,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Agripada
2 people rated this locality