Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Resale in Lodha Marquise

Sort by:
Relevance
LM
by Lodha Group

3, 4 BHK Apartments

17

7 Acres

Property for sale in Worli, Mumbai. This project, that is, Lodha Marquise is a well designed project by Lodha Group. It is offering Ready to Move units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Lodha Marquise. Set in an expanse of 7 Acres , the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Available configurations include 3 BHK, 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1297.0 - 1525.0 sq.ft.. Lodha Marquise was launched in January 2009. Project possession is slated for Jan, 2020. Lodha Marquise is located in Worli.Come home to Lodha Marquise. It offers multiple facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. If you are passionate about sports, you will enjoy the facilities such as Tennis Court, Squash Court, Skating Rink, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. You will also get access to ATM, Library, Restaurants/ Cafeterias, Internet / Wi-Fi, Air Conditioned, provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Lodha Group is a renowned name in the real estate space. Founded in 1980, the company has developed as many as 352 projects.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Worli area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Air Conditioned
Tennis Court
Skating Rink
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
+32
Lodha Marquise Project Images
B
Bhakti
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
Lodha Marquise
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
ET
EASY TO MOVE IN
Play video
1/14
Resale
Lodha Marquise
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolFresh ConstructionClose to Phoenix Palladium
Updated
6d ago
P
PropNxt
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Lodha Marquise
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
BR
BRC Realty
1/10
Resale
Lodha Marquise
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House
Updated
3w ago
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/5
Resale
Lodha Marquise
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/31
Resale
Lodha Marquise
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jaria Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Lodha Marquise
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area24*7 Security
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Lodha Marquise
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.99k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmHaji Ali Juice Centre- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/4
Resale
Lodha Marquise
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.09k/sq.ft
1523 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/6
Resale
Lodha Marquise
₹11.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.13k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/4
Resale
Lodha Marquise
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.92k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift
BR
BRC Realty
Play video
1/16
Resale
Lodha Marquise
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
UP
Umang Parasramouria
Play video
1/16
Resale
Lodha Marquise
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
UP
Umang Parasramouria
Play video
1/13
Resale
Lodha Marquise
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Lodha Marquise
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.1k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Md Ali
Owner
1/4
Resale
Lodha Marquise
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.08k/sq.ft
1526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmHaji Ali Juice Centre- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 2.9...+ More