Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

Resale properties in Malabar Hill, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Anil Cordeiro
1/6
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.27k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/3
Resale
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyLift
Updated
6d ago
V
VibrantKey
1/12
Resale
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹83.78k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.97k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
M
Mukesh
1/11
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1d ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/5
Resale
₹5.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/18
Resale
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/13
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malabar Hill

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
2.02 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
2.08 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
4.26 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
4.27 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
M
Mukesh
1/26
Resale
₹5.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.97k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
V
VibrantKey
1/16
Resale
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.79k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
1/3
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Ankit Parmar
1/11
Resale
₹23.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.39 L/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1d ago
VJ
Vijay Jain
1/11
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/10
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/11
Resale
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3w ago
M
Mukesh
1/12
Resale
₹7.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
V
VibrantKey
1/9
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Malabar Hill

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
₹5.12 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
by Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
1/3
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
M
Mukesh
1/2
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago
M
Mukesh
1/10
Resale
Mittal Dhani Sadan
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
M
Mukesh
1/11
Resale
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.58k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
1/2
Resale
Meherina Building
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹97.56k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
M
Mukesh
1/9
Resale
₹8.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VJ
Vijay Jain
1/15
Resale
Lodha Seaview
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹96.03k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
V
VibrantKey
1/8
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/8
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
M
Mukesh
1/8
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
1/2
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/9
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Malabar Hill, Mumbai

Walkeshwar
73,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kemps Corner
84,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Teen Batti
64,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khareghat Colony
39,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasant Vihar
95,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Malabar Hill, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of R House Ruparel House
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
3.67 Cr-13.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satellite Vandan
Property
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchor Daewoo South Ridge
1 RK, 3 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
1.97 Cr-11.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Seaview
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
7.26 Cr-34.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Girnar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suparshva Terraces Forjett Hill
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
2.51 Cr-10.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan 7 Hughes
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
9.47 Cr-36.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhuleva ONE50
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Dariya Mahal