Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 13, 2023
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Matunga Labour Camp, Matunga East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
FR
Fortune Realty
1/6

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 4.97 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PT
Pink Topaz AOP
Gallery Cover Pic of Pink Topaz

1 BHK Flat in Matunga East

1 BHK Flat
₹14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Matunga Labour Camp)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/2
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HI
Hookfish in
+ 3 more
1/17
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 6.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1401 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HI
Hookfish in
1/16
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
1/24
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.9k/sq.ftSizes: 694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/7
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Matunga Labour Camp

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
3.01 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
C
chetan
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
5.53 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
ER
Eminence Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
5.62 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
0.75 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/25
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 7.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.25 Cr - 9.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 909 - 2030 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/28
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
₹8.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1795 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/17
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 6.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 2176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/31
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Antop Hill

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
DS
Developer Sales
1/13
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 769 - 818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/11
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/13
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 794 - 1125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
1/17
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala

1 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.87 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 507 - 1153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 568 - 857 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
AA
Assetplus Advisors
1/17
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 1010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/18
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.95k/sq.ftSizes: 799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
A
A.J.Housing
+ 1 more
1/26
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West

2.5 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 12.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹17.92 Cr - 21.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹79.65 K - 97.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/15
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Bandra West

4.5 BHK Flat
₹21.6 Cr - 21.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹80 K/sq.ftSizes: 2701 - 2703 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi

1 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 803 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Matunga Labour Camp, Mumbai

Matunga Central Railway Workshop
38,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sundar Kamla Nagar
46,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Geetanjali Nagar
16,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandra Villa
39,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Matunga Labour Camp, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of CRD Aura
2 BHK Apartment
Dharavi,Mumbai
80.0 L-81.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oriental Balkrishna Hills
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsh The Sapphire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Chhaya
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
4.15 Cr-7.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxm Nalanda
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharavi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moonshine Madhav Bhuvan
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amari
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
4.71 Cr-9.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Siddhi Solitaire
Property
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Kirti Mandir CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsh Oasis
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matunga West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Matunga Labour Camp, Mumbai