Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Under Construction Projects in Mazgaon, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
Property solutions
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mazgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr - 5.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K - 59.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2w ago
SI
SMB Inc
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mazgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
KC
Kapil Constructions
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Mazgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KC
Kapil Constructions
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Mazgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gold Sukh Infrastructure LLP
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mazgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.48 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4d ago
FR
Futuristic Realty
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mazgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
ND
Netra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Netra Splendour

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mazgaon

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
NE
Nan Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Nan Harbour View

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mazgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mazgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
5.08 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
2.18 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of One Marina
2.20 kmfrom
₹7.38 Cr - 11.5 Cr
One Marina
Valencia And Mishal Ventures Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Marine Lines, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
3.08 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 10.89 Cr
Piramal Aranya
Piramal Realty
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
AI
Azmis Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of Azmis Deja View

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mazgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
MR
Mahendra Ravji Chheda
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Ravji Chheda Patni Chawl

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mazgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
CB
Citymaker Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Citymaker Darul Mustafa

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mazgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AI
Alamdar Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Alamdar Mufaddal Park

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mazgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Mazgaon)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/2
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 4 more
1/21
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Agripada

3 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr - 5.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.63 Cr - 10.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PS
Property solutions
+ 5 more
1/25
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Agripada

4 BHK Flat
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 2394 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/22
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹10.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.25 K - 57.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/30
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1371 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
F
FINBRICKS
1/17
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1162 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
GR
Gold Realty
1/11
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 8.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.1 K - 96.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 2069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
1/8
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 4870 - 5280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DS
Developer Sales
1/13
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 769 - 818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/11
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AD
Amex Developers
1/2
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mandvi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 207 - 541 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
RB
Raj Builder Mumbai
1/7
1.0 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Umerkhadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 713 - 1227 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
MK
M K Enterprises
1/19
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Umerkhadi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IL
Ideal Life Spaces Llp
1/2
1.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bhuleshwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 348 - 391 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Aplite Group
1/21
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Fort

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.67 K - 43 K/sq.ftSizes: 398 - 711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AD
ARAK Developer
1/2
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhuleshwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 395 - 661 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AR
Awfi Real Estate Private Limited
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagpada

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 344 - 882 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mazgaon, Mumbai

Ekta Nagar
29,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tadwadi
29,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
JJ Hospital And College Campus
17,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Wadi Bandar
27,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mumbai Port Trust
29,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mazgaon, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Alfa Mana A M Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
1.25 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of P Square Ganga Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
1.24 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMB Continental Horizon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Badri Aali Qadr Heights
Property
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kapil Bayview
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemali Casa Emerald