Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 16, 2023
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Masjid Bandar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
CB
Citymaker Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Citymaker Hasan Ali

1, 2 BHK Flats in Masjid Bandar

1 BHK Flat
₹90.57 L - 1.56 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Masjid Bandar)

DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/7
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi

3 BHK Flat
₹14.24 Cr - 14.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.83 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹90 K/sq.ftSizes: 1583 - 2462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 2 more
1/5
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/15
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.41 Cr - 11.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 1353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 5 more
1/25
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Agripada

4 BHK Flat
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 2394 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/29
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹67.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1041 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Masjid Bandar

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
4.90 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
5.74 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
ER
Eminence Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of One Marina
1.39 kmfrom
₹7.38 Cr - 11.5 Cr
One Marina
Valencia And Mishal Ventures Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Marine Lines, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
2.86 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 2 more
1/10
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹9.23 Cr - 10.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.91 Cr - 13.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 2101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹14.97 Cr - 15.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.93 Cr - 22.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹95.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1560 - 2357 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
F
FINBRICKS
1/17
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1162 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/30
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1371 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GR
Gold Realty
1/11
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 8.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.1 K - 96.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 2069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
1/8
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 4870 - 5280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AG
Aplite Group
1/21
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Fort

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.67 K - 43 K/sq.ftSizes: 398 - 711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AD
Amex Developers
1/2
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mandvi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 207 - 541 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
AG
Aplite Group
1/19
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Fort

1 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.87 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 656 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IL
Ideal Life Spaces Llp
1/2
0.9 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bhuleshwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 348 - 391 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MK
M K Enterprises
1/19
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Umerkhadi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AD
ARAK Developer
1/2
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhuleshwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 395 - 661 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RB
Raj Builder Mumbai
1/7
1.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Umerkhadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 713 - 1227 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Masjid Bandar, Mumbai

Masjid Bandar West
14,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Masjid Bandar East
29,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadgadi
15,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Koliwada
10,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bangalipura
27,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Masjid Bandar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Citymaker Hasan Ali
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Masjid Bandar,Mumbai
90.57 L-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMY Safiya Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Masjid Bandar,Mumbai
75.4 L-75.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AL Mariam Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Masjid Bandar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nina Fortune Edge
1 BHK Apartment
Masjid Bandar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Mustafa Mansion
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Masjid Bandar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citymaker Ahmed Palace
Property
Masjid Bandar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naminath Arihant Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Masjid Bandar,Mumbai
1.21 Cr-1.59 Cr