More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3350

Flats for Sale in MINT Colony, Parel, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in MINT Colony? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in MINT Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in MINT Colony, Parel, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
MINT Colony, Parel
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹4.65 Cr
MINT Colony, Parel
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
MINT Colony, Parel
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
MINT Colony, Parel
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹6.7 Cr
Sewri, Mumbai
Sumer Prime (450 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (627 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Shivaji Nagar, Sewri
4 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹11.9 Cr
Sewri, Mumbai
Ramesh Avenue 15 (417 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Sewri, Mumbai
GBD Evana Heights (413 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
...Read more
SP
SA Properties
1/25
Resale
Rajkamal Heights
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingClose to Lower Parel Metro station
Updated
1w ago
KE
Kumar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Rajkamal Heights
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
SP
SA Properties
1/8
Resale
Rajkamal Heights
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
KE
Kumar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Rajkamal Heights
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Amit Gala
1/25
1.17 km away
New Booking
Lodha Aureus
RERA
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/12
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lower Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Amit Gala
1/26
1.19 km away
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji The Canvas Residences
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.68k/sq.ft
627 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Amit Gala
1/25
1.17 km away
New Booking
Lodha Aureus
RERA
₹11.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around MINT Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
2.64 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
2.79 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
3.01 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of West Shore
6.05 kmfrom
₹25.96 Cr - 98.09 Cr
West Shore
Diljay Realtors Private Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller + 1 more
JR
jayson real estate
+ 1 more
1/7
1.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.48 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/5
0.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Amit Gala
1/13
1.34 km away
New Booking
Rustomjee Vista Bay
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.87k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
JR
jayson real estate
1/15
0.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
Amit Gala
1/26
1.08 km away
New Booking
Ruparel Jewel
RERA
₹8.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.52k/sq.ft
2332 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Amit Gala
1/29
1.24 km away
New Booking
L And T The Gateway
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.61k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
CH
Click Home
+ 1 more
1/13
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in GIP Store Lane, Lower Parel East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/11
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 3.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
3w ago
Amit Gala
1/26
1.19 km away
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji The Canvas Residences
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.42k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/25
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.12 Cr - 7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.66 Cr - 10.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around MINT Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.28 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Wadala, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/28
0.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
+ 9 more
1/30
0.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 6.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.8 Cr - 10.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.72 K - 45.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Amit Gala
1/8
0.33 km away
New Booking
Bhoomi Simana Wing B Phase 1
RERA
₹5.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.22k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 6 more
1/9
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr - 5.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
JR
jayson real estate
1/11
0.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 6 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹7.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Parmar Properties
+ 7 more
1/23
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 3.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.48 Cr - 7.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
J
Jpatil7867**
Locality Champion
1/24
0.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Tejukaya Esparenza
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/28
1.53 km away
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dream Properties
1/2
0.35 km away
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Gleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/17
0.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel - Sewri Division, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.04 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
NP
Naveen Punjabi
1/17
1.34 km away
New Booking
Rustomjee Vista Bay
RERA
₹4.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
Amit Gala
1/27
1.24 km away
New Booking
L And T The Gateway
RERA
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.75k/sq.ft
2251 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around MINT Colony, Mumbai

29,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
22,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
34,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
38,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
29,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.13%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around MINT Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Sumera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-6.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shanti Dharti Heights
2, 3, 6 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
3.56 Cr-7.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Luxuria
1, 2, 5 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing A
Property
Parel,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pattathu Pearl Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Parel,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alamdar The Auro
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
5.0 Cr-8.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 7 Mahalaxmi Tower 3
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 7 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Worli,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejukaya The Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
4.73 Cr-6.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsshan Promesa Fremont