Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in MHADA Manali CHS

Sort by:
Relevance
MM
by Maharashtra Housing and Area Development Authority Housing Society

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

MHADA Manali CHS is a project by Maharashtra Housing and Area Development Authority Housing Society in Mumbai. It is a Ready to Move project. MHADA Manali CHS offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Mulund East, it is a residential project. MHADA Manali CHS offers some of the most exclusive 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 600.0 sq.ft.. The address of MHADA Manali CHS is Near Manisha Towers, Veer Savarkar Road, Navghar, Mulund East.MHADA Manali CHS ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security.Mulund East is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Cycling & Jogging Track
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 Security
+2
MHADA Manali CHS Project Images
Rucha Darshan Poojara
Owner
1/3
Resale
MHADA Manali CHS
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup