More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3204

Flats for Sale in Mumbai Harbour, Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mumbai Harbour? Housing.com offers 3200+ Flats & 20+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2397+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mumbai Harbour. Choose from 1165+ New Projects, 984+ Resale Projects and 163+ Owner Properties for sale in Mumbai Harbour. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mumbai Harbour, Mumbai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Jyothi Nagar, Chedda Nagar
Makwise Anuvidnyan Nagar CHSL (473 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Govandi, Mumbai
Shilpriya Silicon Hofe A Wing (516 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Roodraksh Golf Walk (1323 sq.ft)
₹5.75 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Arihant Balaji Pride (499 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Swastik Legacy (623 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Joynest Seasons Wing F (1628 sq.ft)
₹6.19 Cr - 8.18 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Raghav Avenue (400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹10.25 Cr
Spring Mill Complex, Wadala
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.52 Cr
Sahakar Nagar, Chembur
...Read more
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.1k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
MH
Makwise Homes LLP
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Govandi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.39 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SB
Shilpriya Builders And Developers
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
RP
Roodraksh Probuilder And Infracon
1/30

3 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.46k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AB
Arihant Builders And Developers
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SG
Swastik Group Builders And Developers
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JP
Joynest Premises Private Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Joynest Seasons Wing F

4 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹6.19 Cr - 8.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
Raghav Realty

1 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mumbai Harbour

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
6.97 kmfrom
₹2.69 Cr - 5.79 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vensco Golfshire A
₹4.95 Cr - 9.0 Cr
Vensco Golfshire A
Vensco Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Arham Arya
₹2.72 Cr - 6.16 Cr
Mahavir Arham Arya
Mahavir Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Anil Cordeiro
1/25
Verified
Resale
Bombay Island City Center
RERA
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Rajesh Doiphode
1/24
Verified
Resale
Godrej Central
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/9
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, MumbaiChildren Play Area  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.28 Cr - 10.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.64 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Sunrise Real Estate
1/21
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Cosmic Heights
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhakti Park Monorail Station Bus StopClose to Don Bosco High SchoolGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Horizon Phase II
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.61k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumPower BackupLift
PN
Pradeep Nandwani
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.82k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vitrified Balcony24x7 SecurityHigh-Tech Alarm SystemGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
3w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Bharti Aarambh
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Mumbai Harbour

Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sumit Suri
1/6
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.52k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
RD
Rajesh Doiphode
1/22
Verified
Resale
Godrej Central
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLift24*7 Security
RI
Ramanan Iyer
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Diamond Garden
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AR
ARS Realty
1/27
Verified
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
SS
Sumit Suri
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Ashapura Zynergy
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Phoenix MarketcityGated CommunityCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
PN
Pradeep Nandwani
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.28k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sindhi Soc. Gymkhana Bus StopClose t...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Amit Gala
1/29
New Booking
Godrej Horizon Phase II
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.17k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumPower Backup
Amit Gala
1/27
New Booking
Godrej Horizon Phase II
RERA
₹7.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.08k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Amit Gala
1/28
New Booking
Godrej Horizon Phase II
RERA
₹6.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.34k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Rajesh Doiphode
1/12
Verified
Resale
Veena Serene Residential
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
TH
The Homes Realtors
1/35
Verified
Resale
Godrej Prime
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mumbai Harbour, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandak Highscape City
1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-5.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Woods
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.54 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Hari Om
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.07 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Annex
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
93.3 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viera Golf Greens
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sky Terraces
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anushakti Nagar,Mumbai
6.22 Cr-9.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavlaxmi Queens Glory
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
90.0 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roha Eva Aria
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.02 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tescon Om Shivdham 311 East
Property
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Dukes Horizon
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.15 Cr-4.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mumbai Harbour, Mumbai

Trombay
10 people rated this locality
4.04
9,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chembur
169 people rated this locality
4.71
25,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft