More Filters
Last Updated: Feb 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Municipal Colony, Worli Shivaji Nagar, Worli, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Municipal Colony? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Municipal Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Municipal Colony, Worli Shivaji Nagar, Worli, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Worli, Mumbai
Sagar Darshan CHS (918 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Worli, Mumbai
...Read more
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Surana Regency

Property in Worli

Possession: Feb, 2020

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Darshan CHS

2 BHK Flat in Worli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (Municipal Colony)

ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 3 more
1/5
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
NP
Naveen punjabi
+ 1 more
1/2
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
C
chetan
+ 3 more
1/20
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 828 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Municipal Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
1.58 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
1.79 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
6.61 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
OR
Omkar Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Imperia
1.40 kmfrom
₹9.73 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Raheja Imperia
Raheja Universal
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
DP
Dream Properties
1/2
0.3 km away
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.06 L/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House
BR
BM Realtors
1/29
0.6 km away
RERA
₹11.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.35k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospita...+ More
BR
BM Realtors
1/35
0.6 km away
RERA
₹12.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.22k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmThe Bombay Canteen- 0.1 km...+ More
BR
BM Realtors
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/6
0.6 km away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹93.88k/sq.ft
2237 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
DP
Dream Properties
1/28
0.7 km away
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
A
Avinash
1/20
0.8 km away
RERA
₹38.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹84.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmPh...+ More
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/13
0.9 km away
₹17.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.42k/sq.ft
2307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Municipal Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/19
0.9 km away
RERA
₹8.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹94.89k/sq.ft
849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
A
Avinash
1/26
1.0 km away
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.84k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
DP
Dream Properties
1/6
1.0 km away
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/14
1.0 km away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shardashram Vidyamandir International SchoolClub House24*7 Security...+ More
A
Avinash
1/8
1.0 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
AG
Amit Gala
1/6
1.0 km away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.06k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/11
1.0 km away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.92k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Municipal Colony, Mumbai

Shanti Nagar
65,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
49,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siddharth Nagar
62,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Worli Sea Face
11 people rated this locality
4.55
1,05,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Upper Worli
56,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Municipal Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sugee Sea Krest
4 BHK Apartment
Worli,Mumbai
42.63 Cr-46.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Niyaara Phase 1
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
8.45 Cr-41.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Imperia
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
9.73 Cr-22.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Celeste
2 BHK Apartment
Worli,Mumbai
5.96 Cr-5.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
13.05 Cr-37.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
1.72 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Park View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.23 Cr-3.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Serenity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
1.86 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lloyds 1515 Moneco
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
1.72 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roof The V Mansion