More Filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Navghar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Navghar? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Navghar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Navghar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (828 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Navghar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹64.75 L
Navghar, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (801 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Navghar, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Navghar, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Navghar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (531 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Navghar, Mumbai
Ekvira Rama Prabhakar Tower (200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Navghar, Mumbai
Sanjari Mountain View (2113 sq.ft)
₹73.96 L - 1.1 Cr
Navghar, Mumbai
Amar Harshad Upadhyay Jalaram Eco Homes Phase III (335 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Poman, Mumbai
Jalaram Eco Homes Phase I (275 sq.ft)
₹14.85 L - 16.63 L
Poman, Mumbai
...Read more
PN
PP Navkar Home LLP
1/23
New Booking
RNA NG Grand Empire
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
PP
Perfect Properties
1/7
New Booking
RNA NG Aroma Phase I
RERA
₹64.75 L
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to MallClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
PA
Property Alliance
1/6
New Booking
RNA NG Aroma Phase I
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleGymnasium24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
VR
Vighnoraa Realty
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
RNA NG Aroma Phase I
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClub House
Updated
4d ago
PP
Perfect Properties
1/11
New Booking
RNA NG Aroma Phase I
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Mall
Updated
2w ago
PA
Property Alliance
1/6
New Booking
RNA NG Aroma Phase I
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
531 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gymnasium24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu Compliant
EC
Ekvira Construction Mumbai
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Navghar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SE
Sanjari Enterprsies
1/8

2, 3 BHK Villas in Navghar

2 BHK Villa
₹73.95 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Navghar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harsh Trinity Oasis
5.00 kmfrom
₹32.96 L - 36.06 L
Harsh Trinity Oasis
Harsh Tirupati Developers LLP
1 BHK Flat Naigaon East, Naigaon
PR
PRK Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Nagar Building No 4
5.55 kmfrom
₹36.75 L - 49.5 L
Mahalaxmi Nagar Building No 4
Mahalaxmi Homemakers Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Complex Building No 1
6.14 kmfrom
₹40.95 L - 65.02 L
GP Complex Building No 1
Sumatinath Enterprises Builders & Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Aroma
6.41 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 72.4 L
RNA NG Aroma
RNA Builder (N.G)
1 BHK Flat Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
AH
Acme home
Seller
AH
Amar Harshad Upadhyay
Gallery Cover Pic of Jalaram Eco Homes Phase I

1 RK Flat in Poman

1 RK Flat
₹14.85 L - 16.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
AH
Amar Harshad Upadhyay
Gallery Cover Pic of Jalaram Eco Homes Phase II

1 RK Flat in Navghar

1 RK Flat