More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 678

Flats for Sale in Phase 1, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phase 1? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phase 1, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SVS Ray Palms (410 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L - 44.5 L
Palghar, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹33.49 L
Vishnu Nagar, Palghar
Shree Gayatri Park Phase 1 (337 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L - 19.34 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Oswal S S Dream City wing A and B (249 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L - 34.68 L
Bachu Bhai Dube Industrial Estate, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (488 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Juna Palghar, Palghar
Key Homes Krushna Kunj (445 sq.ft)
₹12.24 L - 23.11 L
Vishnu Nagar, Mumbai
Oswal Lifespaces (306 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palghar, Mumbai
Agricultural Land (10890 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Vajulsar, Palghar
Shashishwar Hrunanubandha (509 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L - 51.06 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹7.25 L
Vevoor, Palghar
SE
SVS Elevate Llp
1/12
2.08 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/21
2.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
Janki Park Building No 3
RERA
₹33.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SA
Shree Ashtavinayak
1/2
2.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L - 19.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
OR
Oswal Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Oswal S S Dream City wing A and B
0.86 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bachu Bhai Dube Industrial Estate, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L - 34.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
NI
Noble Infra
1/28
2.85 km away
New Booking
Fia Jeevika Heights
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
488 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
KH
Key Homes
2.26 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishnu Nagar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹12.24 L - 12.38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.33 L - 22.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.01 L - 23.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
OL
Oswal Lifespaces
1/10
3.01 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
Subhash Nanasaheb Mane
Owner
1/4
0.51 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Decent Life Space 2
2.81 kmfrom
₹28.65 L - 80.31 L
Decent Life Space 2
Decent Touch Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
SI
Shashishwar Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashishwar Hrunanubandha
2.62 km away

2 BHK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 51.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Bk Mishra
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palghar, Mumbai
3.08 km away
Resale
₹7.25 L
Avg. price: ₹805.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. John International School- 1.4 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 2.3 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari Shopping Com...+ More
PA
Prakash Atmaram Patil
Gallery Cover Pic of Prakash Malhar Residency
2.64 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.68 K - ₹8.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AD
A D Life Space
Gallery Cover Pic of A D Krishna Galaxy
2.79 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishnu Nagar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹19.54 L - 20.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
FC
Fia Construction Company
1/7
2.84 km away

2 BHK Flat in Juna Palghar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹37.01 L - 38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KI
KA Infra Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of KA Skyline Towers
3.05 km away

1 BHK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 30.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K - 8.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
TD
TDM Developers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of TDM Aarambh
2.39 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹21.23 L - 21.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K - ₹7.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
SK
Shrijee Krupa Developers
2.33 km away

1 BHK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
LG
Laxmi Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Shree Ram Heights
1.99 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachu Bhai Dube Industrial Estate, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 52.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
AR
Arvel Realtors
1/23
2.84 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 55.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 55.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K - ₹9.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
Priyank Doshi
Owner
1/4
0.51 km away
Resale
₹47.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sundaram Central School Palghar- 3.3 kmAarogyam Multispeciality Hospital- 3.3 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaj...+ More
PC
Pawan Chaudhari
Gallery Cover Image of 576 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palghar for Rs. 1700000
0.86 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajeshwari Shopping Complex24*7 SecurityClose to Railway S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 972 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palghar for Rs. 3000000
0.51 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
SD
Sansoni Developer Private Limited
1/28
2.85 km away
New Booking
Fia Jeevika Heights
RERA
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
488 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to St. John International School24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/16
2.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
Decent Life Space 2
RERA
₹32.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to RELIEF HOSPITALClose to Palghar Bus DepotClose to Railway ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Raj Kumar Singh
Owner
1/9
1.89 km away
Resale
VBHC VBHC Greenwoods
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John International School- 3.7 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 5.5 kmHOTEL GULMOHOR- 0.1 kmRajeshwari Shopping Complex- 6.1 km
Updated
2d ago
SR
Sk Realtors Enterprises
1/19
2.69 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹17.55 L - 27.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.55 L - 27.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SE
Swastik Enterprises
2.63 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishnu Nagar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹21.8 L - 27.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
Beginning Heights
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VE
Vinayak Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Golden Plaza
2.08 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishnu Nagar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.93 L - 23.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Aditya
Owner
1/18
2.83 km away
Resale
AV Paramount Enclave Phase 02
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2023
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
RI
Royal Infra
1/26
1.86 km away
New Booking
Fia Vatika
RERA
₹27.43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
395 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClub House
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Phase 1, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Bhakti Complex
1 BHK Apartment
Phase 1,Mumbai
17.84 L-21.48 L

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 1, Mumbai

Palghar
25 people rated this locality
4.85
4,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Boisar
14 people rated this locality
4.44
3,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saphale
9 people rated this locality
4.19
3,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft