Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Phoolpada Road, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Phoolpada Road)

DD
Dhartidhan Developers
1/25
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Virar West

2 BHK Flat
₹88.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.79k/sq.ftSizes: 769 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DD
Dange Developers
1/11
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L - 52.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.46 L - 65.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K - ₹12.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 316 - 576 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
JP
JK Properties
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
SA
Sales And Marketing
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹32.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
619 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
SA
Sales And Marketing
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TemplePower Backup
SA
Sales And Marketing
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
719 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/34
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹40.21 L - 42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.57 L - 60.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.41 L - 76.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 402 - 764 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹39.09 L - 55.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.41 L - 67.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 314 - 921 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phoolpada Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Bachraj Legend Wing D
2.59 kmfrom
₹40.21 L - 76.4 L
Bachraj Legend Wing D
Bachraj Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinay Unique Residency Bldg No 10 Known As Sky
2.60 kmfrom
₹39.09 L - 1.15 Cr
Vinay Unique Residency Bldg No 10 Known As Sky
Vinay Unique Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Pristine
2.70 kmfrom
₹34.4 L - 50.7 L
Shree Balaji Pristine
Shree Narayana Projects
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Comfort Heritage
2.92 kmfrom
₹45.01 L - 76.73 L
Comfort Heritage
Comfort Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
UR
Umang Realty
1/10
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 402 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
UR
Umang Realty
1/13
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 46.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.77 L - 76.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 313 - 534 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
G
Gharwale.com
1/22
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Y K Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.68 L - 44.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 411 - 587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Phoolpada Road, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Darshan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar East,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Laxmi Tower
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar East,Virar
27.23 L-93.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Shree Swami Samarth Nagar Wing B
1 BHK Apartment
Virar East,Virar
19.36 L-22.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vidya Avenue
1 BHK Apartment
Virar East,Virar
36.79 L-44.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gangotri Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar East,Virar
30.0 L-43.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsh Parvati Maya Building No 1
1 BHK Apartment
Virar East,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Shree Swami Samarth Nagar Wing A
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar East,Virar
18.23 L-35.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vira Devi Krupa
1 BHK Apartment
Virar East,Virar
40.63 L-48.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulswamini Hirubai Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar East,Virar
74.97 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ved Samarth Datta Vihar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar East,Virar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Phoolpada Road, Mumbai

Virar East
14 people rated this locality
4.56
5,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gaskopari
31,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandansar
4,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Virar West
38 people rated this locality
4.5
6,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nalasopara East
21 people rated this locality