Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Giridarshan CHS

Sort by:
Relevance
GC
by Reputed Builder

2 BHK Apartment

Giridarshan CHS in Powai, Mumbai is a residential project. Giridarshan CHS is a Ready to Move project. The project is scheduled for possession in Dec, 1998. It offers well-designed Apartment for sale. Altogether, there is 1 building in Giridarshan CHS. 2 BHK are available in Giridarshan CHS. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 630.0 sq.ft.. The address of Giridarshan CHS is Near Hiranandani Hospital, Powai, Mumbai.Life at Giridarshan CHS is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Bank loan approved from major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Powai is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Giridarshan CHS)

SR
Sai Realtors and Developers
1/20
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
T
Truva
1/32
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.02k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
T
Truva
1/33
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Housing Partner
Owner
1/33
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School & Junior College- 1.9 kmDr L H Hiranandani Hospital- 2.5 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 0.1 kmGopalas Ve...+ More
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
1/25
0.5 km away
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.14k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
Anand Raj
1/8
0.5 km away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.68k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmDr L H Hiranandani Hospital- 0.5 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 6 kmSigree Global Grill | Powai-...+ More
BD
Binoy Das
1/27
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
M
Minerva
1/17
0.6 km away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.96k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart Home24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Mumbai Airport
M
Minerva
1/9
0.6 km away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.84k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
M
Minerva
1/27
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.82k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
1/28
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.39k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Powai- 3.3 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station...+ More
DC
Dhanraj Choudhary
1/17
0.6 km away
Verified
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
HP
Highlight Property
1/26
0.6 km away
Verified
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mumbai AirportLift24*7 Security
MS
Mumbai Space
1/24
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalPower BackupGated Community
HP
Highlight Property
1/26
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mumbai AirportLift24*7 Security
HP
Highlight Property
1/26
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
MS
Mumbai Space
1/26
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopal Sharma International School- 1.5 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmSaki Naka Metro Station- 2...+ More
MS
Mumbai Space
1/27
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalLiftGated Community
MS
Mumbai Space
1/24
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Saki Naka Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Powai

Powai,Mumbai
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Studio Apartment,Apartments
1.21 Cr - 6.55 Cr
Powai,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
73.93 L - 1.79 Cr
Powai,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.04 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Powai,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.48 Cr - 4.44 Cr
Powai,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.33 Cr - 5.24 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Antares Tower A
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
3.49 Cr-4.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha New Launch
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
2.2 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Lee Prathamesh Galaxy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellagio Tower C
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
3.45 Cr-5.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Lakeside
Property
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silvester Manas Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tirandaz,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heer Mehta Akassh Amazonia Tower 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vikhroli Premium Tower A1
2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yug Palace Powai
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreem Shree Krishna Wing A And B
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.29 Cr-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments