More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Chandan Nagar, Vikhroli West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chandan Nagar? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chandan Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Chandan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chandan Nagar, Vikhroli West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SSG Springville (606 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
Heer Mehta Akassh Amazonia Tower 1 (375 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
Crescent Hill View (1060 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
1 RK Independent House (180 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (604 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
Deshmukh Hill View Tower (604 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
...Read more
SS
Star Sigma Group
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
HM
Heer Mehta Landmark Developers Private Limited
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
CR
Crescent Realty Developers Pvt Ltd
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikhroli West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2011
Swapnil Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 180 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Vikhroli West for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmDr L H Hiranandani Hospital- 2.8 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 6 kmSigree Global Grill- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Imran
Gallery Cover Image of 604 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deshmukh Hill View Tower, Vikhroli West for Rs. 10500000
Resale
Deshmukh Hill View Tower
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.38k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vikhroli Railway Station Road Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DB
Deshmukh Builders Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshmukh Hill View Tower

1 BHK Flat in Vikhroli West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2010