More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Sale in Tirandaz, Powai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tirandaz? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tirandaz. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tirandaz, Powai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1312 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (762 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹5.65 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1780 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Hiranandani Florentine
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Nahar Yarrow Yucca Vinca
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.63k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gharkul Property
1/28
Resale
Supreme Lake Primrose
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.71k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Srishti Synchronicity
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
1/2
Resale
NSG Chittaranjan Tower
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Dr L H Hiranandani Hospital
Updated
3w ago
CS
Chetan Shimpi
1/13
Resale
NSG Chittaranjan Tower
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportGymnasium24*7 Security
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Hiranandani Avalon
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.44k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Frangipani
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.88k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tirandaz

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture Tower 3
4.35 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Godrej Nurture Tower 3
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2 BHK Flat Bhandup West, Mumbai
DR
Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Montana Phase 4
5.28 kmfrom
₹2.12 Cr - 4.81 Cr
Sheth Montana Phase 4
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura The Legend
5.32 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Ashapura The Legend
Ashapura United
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaydeep Icon
5.72 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jaydeep Icon
Jaydeep Realspace Llp
2 BHK Flat Mulund East, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller + 1 more
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/18
Resale
NSG Chittaranjan Tower
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.94k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to R CITYChildren Play Area
YD
Yug Developers Mumbai
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
NE
NSG Enterprises
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Powai

4 BHK Flat
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.38k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Updated
2w ago
HL
Heritage Lifestyles And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2

Property in Powai

Possession: Dec, 2031
M
MANAS APARTMENT
Gallery Cover Pic of Silvester Manas Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tirandaz

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AM
Ankur Mayflower Associates

2 BHK Flat in Powai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
BH
BHS Housing Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of BHS Aishwarya Project

2 BHK Flat in Powai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Tirandaz

Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
by Oberoi Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
by Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr