More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 53

Flats for Sale in Sapad Gaon, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sapad Gaon? Search from 38+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sapad Gaon. Choose from 18+ New Projects, 34+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sapad Gaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sapad Gaon, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Trescon Triveni Pearl (362 sq.ft)
₹43.99 L - 73.99 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹57.55 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (755 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹58.2 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
...Read more
OR
Om Realtors
1/28
New Booking
Aastha Earth Park Building No 1
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Shree ComplexClose to Don Bosco SchoolPower Backup
Om Sai Estate Consultantancy
Play video
1/27
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D10
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
sameer
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹43.99 L - 44.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 73.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K - ₹12.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Disha Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Raunak City by Raunak Group
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D10
RERA
₹57.55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Om Sai Estate Consultantancy
Play video
1/25
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D1
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D10 by Raunak Group
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D10
RERA
₹58.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sapad Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
1.18 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
3.62 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
6.00 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
6.84 kmfrom
₹45.06 L - 83.46 L
Regency Anantam
Regency Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Disha Properties
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vishal Sonis
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D3
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Don Bosco SchoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Ritz Tower B and Ritz Tower C
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Don Bosco SchoolClub HouseHigh Tech Alarm
VS
Vishal Sonis
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D10
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
O
Ojas
1/29
New Booking
Trescon Triveni Pearl
RERA
₹79.26 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Disha Properties
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Raunak City 2
RERA
₹66.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
Disha Properties
1/20
Verified
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D10
RERA
₹55.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shree ComplexPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Raunak City 3
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sapad Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Homes
₹48.62 L - 68.85 L
Sagar Homes
by Sagar Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
SH
Sagar Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Residency
₹32.5 L - 50.0 L
Kalyan Residency
by Kalyan Group
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Happinest Kalyan 2 Project A
₹40.9 L - 67.89 L
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan 2 Project A
by Mahindra Lifespaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
DP
Disha Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Raunak City 2
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco SchoolLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
DP
Disha Properties
1/25
Verified
Resale
Raunak City
RERA
₹32.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
OR
Om Realtors
1/18
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D10
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro JunctionClose to Don Bosco School
V
Vishal
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Raunak City 2 by Raunak Group
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vishal Sonis
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D6 by Raunak Group
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupFire Fighting System24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vishal Sonis
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D8
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vishal Sonis
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D10
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shree ComplexCorner PropertyUtility Shops24*7 Security
Disha Properties
1/28
Verified
Resale
Raunak City Sector VI F2 by Raunak Group
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco SchoolLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Raunak City
RERA
₹34.88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D10
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vishal Sonis
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Raunak City Sector IV D3
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Om Sai Estate Consultantancy
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Wadhwa Heights
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vishal Sonis
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Raunak City 2
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Shree ComplexSwimming Pool
O
Ojas
1/29
New Booking
Trescon Triveni Pearl
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sapad Gaon, Thane

Dudh Nakah
7,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JijaMata Colony
6,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Syndicate
8,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Umberde Gaon
6,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadeghar Gaon
6,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.24%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sapad Gaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
34.46 L-65.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasons Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
74.7 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasons Green
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
46.57 L-73.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Earth Park Building No 5
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
35.5 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trescon Triveni Pearl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
43.99 L-73.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Moon Midtown Eve
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
46.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Imperial
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
35.99 L-49.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Ritz Europa Tower A
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Horizon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
43.0 L-68.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Homes