More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 280

Flats for Sale in Sector 9, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 9? Search from 217+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 9. Choose from 31+ New Projects, 174+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 9. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 9, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
GM
Gautam Mishra
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant StructureCycling & Jogging TrackClose to MallClose to Bus Stop
PR
PROFITWALA REALTORS
1/30
Verified
Resale
JHV Hira Laxmi Heights
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Railway StationGymnasium
RP
Rajesh Pal
1/10
Verified
Resale
Shailesh Riddhi Siddhi Residency
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Neels West Wind
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. Col...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SY
Sukhendra Yadav
1/9
Verified
Resale
Pratik Residency
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GalaxyClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationLift...+ More
SR
Shivneri Realty
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift24*7 Security
AR
Ashtavinayak Realty
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 9

Gallery Cover Pic of 9 PBR
4.14 kmfrom
₹3.52 Cr - 5.98 Cr
9 PBR
Adani Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
6.61 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
NE
Narayan Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Erdamor Hillcrest
₹43.12 L - 85.68 L
Erdamor Hillcrest
Erdamor Realty LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarang Pillars Bellview
0.54 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Sarang Pillars Bellview
Sarang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Triveni Heights
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to TempleClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AG
Arjun Gajra
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Bhagwati Imperia
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Y
Yogesh
1/24
Verified
Resale
Tricity Enclave
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
RR
Royal Real Estate
1/7
Resale
Pratik Residency
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AG
Arjun Gajra
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
Archana Patil
1/17
Resale
Radhe Krishna Apartment
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
Y
Yogesh
1/27
Verified
Resale
Taj Imperial
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RR
Royal Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 9

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarang Pillars Bellview
₹70.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Sarang Pillars Bellview
by Sarang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Zamindar Ulwe Plots
₹3.0 L
Zamindar Ulwe Plots
by Zamindar Five Star Reality LLP
Residential Plots
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
ZF
Zamindar five star reality LLP
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahamumbai Plots in Chirle
₹6.0 L - 60.0 L
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Lucky Dream Paradise
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
GR
Griha Realty
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PP
PR Properties
1/14
Verified
Resale
Tapovan Aura
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower BackupLift
Updated
6d ago
RR
Royal Real Estate
1/21
Resale
JHV Hira Laxmi Heights
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sai Gaikwad
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Tejas Symphony
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sai Gaikwad
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Shailesh Riddhi Siddhi Residency
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rajesh Pal
1/29
Resale
Bhagwati Imperia
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.87k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
HR
Homizo Realty
Play video
1/18
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai Internationa...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RR
Royal Real Estate
1/15
Verified
Resale
Triveni Heights
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vivek Tawhare
1/10
Resale
Riddhi Siddhi Sai niwas by Riddhi Siddhi Builders & Developer
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to D Y Patil HospitalClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
JHV Hira Laxmi Heights
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in UlweClose to Navi Mumbai Int...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AH
Asha Homes
1/14
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift
Updated
3d ago
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Pratik Residency
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RH
Ramkrishna Homes
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Millennium Icon
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
RR
Royal Real Estate
1/7
Resale
Bhagwati Hari Heights
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 9, Navi Mumbai

Sector 8
9,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5
8,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 23
8,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 19
8,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18
8,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.61%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 9, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marquis Royal Palm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
1.03 Cr-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saras Destiny
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
49.0 L-91.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Avana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
74.0 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navdeep Dhara Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
54.75 L-97.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Tulip
1 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
65.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Aura
1 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
88.2 L-92.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Prime
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaveshwar Rudra
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
46.0 L-73.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Taj Imperial
2 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
96.96 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon White Mist
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
59.44 L-85.04 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 9, Navi Mumbai

Sonkhar
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ulwe
31 people rated this locality
4.42
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Seawoods
34 people rated this locality
4.43
21,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uran
11 people rated this locality
4.22
5,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dronagiri
11 people rated this locality
4.05
6,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mhatwali
5,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vindhane
2,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chirner
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bokadvira
6,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bambavi
8,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Navi Mumbai

JVLR-Vikhroli