More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Theosophical Housing Colony, Juhu, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Theosophical Housing Colony? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Theosophical Housing Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Theosophical Housing Colony, Juhu, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Flat (3157 sq.ft)
₹20.51 Cr
Theosophical Housing Colony, Juhu
5 BHK Flat (9863 sq.ft)
₹100.0 Cr
Theosophical Housing Colony, Juhu
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr
Theosophical Housing Colony, Juhu
3 BHK Flat (1541 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Theosophical Housing Colony, Juhu
4 BHK Flat (3240 sq.ft)
₹16.2 Cr
Theosophical Housing Colony, Juhu
5 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹19.0 Cr
Theosophical Housing Colony, Juhu
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Theosophical Housing Colony, Juhu
Lotus Kuber Villa (1204 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Juhu, Mumbai
Disha Tulip Phase 1 (396 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Juhu, Mumbai
V Avalon Tower B (8326 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Juhu, Mumbai
...Read more
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
Lotus Kuber Villa
RERA
₹20.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.97k/sq.ft
3157 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
New Booking
V Avalon Tower B
RERA
₹100.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.01 L/sq.ft
9863 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gymnasium24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
N
Nikhil
1/6
Resale
Disha Tulip Phase 1
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.4k/sq.ft
1541 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Emgee Vikas Park
₹16.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dhanki Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Lotus Kuber Villa
RERA
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
DR
Dhanki Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Mermaid Apartments
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
LV
Lotus Ventures LLP
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Theosophical Housing Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Parinee Elenora
0.30 kmfrom
₹8.37 Cr - 23.89 Cr
Parinee Elenora
Parinee Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Notan Tides
0.88 kmfrom
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Notan Tides
Notan Residency Private Limited
5 BHK Flat Juhu, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ashiana
0.95 kmfrom
₹10.51 Cr - 15.99 Cr
Rustomjee Ashiana
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Seascape
1.01 kmfrom
₹13.45 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Vaswani Seascape
Vaswani Projects
4 BHK Flat Juhu, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
DC
Disha Construction
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Juhu, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
V
V
Gallery Cover Pic of V Avalon Tower B

5 BHK Flat in Juhu, Mumbai

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
SM
Shree Mahavir Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahavir Parklands

3, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024