More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

Flats for Sale in Chand Society, Juhu, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chand Society? Search from 34+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chand Society. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Chand Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chand Society, Juhu, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹12.25 Cr
Juhu, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹11.75 Cr
Juhu, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹17.1 Cr
Juhu, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2750 sq.ft)
₹13.75 Cr
Juhu, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹8.4 Cr
Juhu, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2888 sq.ft)
₹10.85 Cr
Juhu, Mumbai
5 BHK Flat (3960 sq.ft)
₹19.8 Cr
Juhu, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
Juhu, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹6.7 Cr
Juhu, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3100 sq.ft)
₹16.25 Cr
Juhu, Mumbai
...Read more
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/43
Verified
Resale
Aspen Mangal Meeth
RERA
₹12.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
4d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
DLH Square
₹11.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
4d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Venetia Vienna
₹17.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.77k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
4d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/32
Resale
Parinee Liva Roca
RERA
₹13.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Parinee 11 West
RERA
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Jamnabai Narsee International SchoolCommunity HallHigh Tech...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maverick Realty
1/26
Resale
Parinee Aria
RERA
₹10.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.57k/sq.ft
2888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteClose to Jamnabai Narsee Internationa...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/36
Verified
Resale
Parinee Liva Roca
RERA
₹19.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
3960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Shree Aditya CHSL
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chand Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ashiana
0.22 kmfrom
₹10.51 Cr - 15.99 Cr
Rustomjee Ashiana
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Elite
1.21 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Shelton Elite
Shelton Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parinee Elenora
1.23 kmfrom
₹8.37 Cr - 23.89 Cr
Parinee Elenora
Parinee Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Labharti Labh Sapphire
1.64 kmfrom
₹4.86 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Labharti Labh Sapphire
Labharti Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
DR
Dhanki Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Parinee 11 West
RERA
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Venetia Vienna
₹16.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.42k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dhanki Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Parinee 11 West
RERA
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
HB
Hemant Barabde
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Satra Signature
₹32.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.23k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
Resale
Satra Signature
₹20.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.11k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jamnabai Narsee International SchoolGated Community...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Wadhwa Om Niwas
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.88k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
BD
BHAVIN DARJI Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Shree Mahavir Silverlight CHSL
RERA
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.34k/sq.ft
1643 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/46
Verified
Resale
Parinee Aria
RERA
₹11.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
4d ago
NR
Nupoor Real Estate
1/9
Resale
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chand Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Aspen Mangal Meeth
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/28
Resale
Lotus Ayana
₹22.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
NR
Nupoor Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Parinee 11 West
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.87k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
VB
Venetia Building Solutions Llp
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Juhu

4 BHK Flat
₹15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
LD
Lotus Developers
1/3

4 BHK Flat in Juhu

4 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 10 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.28 K - 61.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Star Home Realty
1/25
New Booking
Aspen Mangal Meeth
RERA
₹12.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.84k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
Nitesh Chaudhari
Owner
1/8
Resale
Shree Suraj Park Grandeur
RERA
₹9.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.39k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Aryan Trivedi
Owner
1/5
Resale
Disha Sat Anupa CHS Phase 1
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.37k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
VB
Venetia Building Solutions Llp
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Juhu

3 BHK Flat
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010
Vishal
Owner
1/11
Resale
Options Kinara
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.73k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
PR
Parinee Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/12

1, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Juhu

1 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 3.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr - 6.46 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.49 Cr - 12.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
TW
The Wadhwa Group
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Juhu

3 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹63.64k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010
AR
Aspen Real Estate Developers LLP
1/4

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Juhu

2 BHK Flat
₹6.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.75 Cr - 17.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹14.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹84.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chand Society, Mumbai

MR Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chandrabai Nagar
₹48,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daulat Nagar
₹41,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Airport Area
₹53,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gaothan
₹72,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chand Society, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Luminaire
1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ashiana
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
₹10.51 Cr-15.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Suraj Park Grandeur
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
₹7.0 Cr-19.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Prive
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
₹7.93 Cr-13.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya Evoq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
₹8.08 Cr-14.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aditya CHSL
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Acorp Paradise
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Dhyanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
₹3.21 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lashkaria Indrasukh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
₹3.28 Cr-4.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Lakeview Villas
1, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai