Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 16, 2023
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 10, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
DD
Dharti Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹63.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ft
TG
Tajoddin Group
1/36

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MD
Malhar Developers
1/6

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
VE
VUB Engineer Pvt Ltd
1/20

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹71.21 L - 1.17 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹96.45 L - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SP
Sambhav Planet Projects

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹24.38 L - 39.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.08 L - 53.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RH
Rohit Home Makers
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit Shreeji Krupa

1 BHK Flat in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 60.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Ashiana Realty

2 BHK Flat in Kamothe

2 BHK Flat
₹79.02 L - 91.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012
BD
Bhaveshwar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaveshwar Maitri Bhoomi

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹58.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 10

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
5.68 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Koproli
6.97 kmfrom
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Towncity Plots In Koproli
Towncity Developers
Residential Plots Koproli, Navi Mumbai
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Nakshearth India
4.07 kmfrom
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Bhawani Vikasak (I) Pvt. Ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹54.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Natraj Society

2 BHK Flat in Kamothe

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
EH
EV Homes Constructions Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of EV Exotica

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.04k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
KT
K T Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of K T Sai Deep

1 BHK Flat in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.15k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Ridhi Siddhi Akruti

1 BHK Flat in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2010
RD
R D Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of RD Pushpa Deep CHS

1 BHK Flat in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Kamothe

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2006
PG
Platinum Group Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Riddhi Siddhi Krupa

2.5 BHK Independent Floor in Kamothe

2.5 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 10

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Koproli
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Towncity Plots In Koproli
by Towncity Developers
Residential Plots
Koproli, Navi Mumbai
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Nakshearth India
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Dharti Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharti Varad Vinayak Tower

2 BHK Flat in Kamothe

2 BHK Flat
₹25.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.51k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2009

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 10)

HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/27
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.29 K - ₹21.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 509 - 538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/31
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 604 - 932 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
P
Permanand
1/23
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 1001 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
1/4
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koproli

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
MD
Manas Developers
1/11
0.2 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.56k/sq.ftSizes: 313 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
PD
Parth Developers
1/4
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹50.9 L - 55.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K - ₹15.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 326 - 589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PD
Parth Developers
1/23
0.3 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹37.08 L - 44.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 255 - 307 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
FH
Future Homes
1/5
0.3 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.05k/sq.ftSizes: 283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
SG
Shree Ganesh Enterprises Vashi
1/9
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹99.76 L
Sizes: 421 - 626 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
NG
Neelkanth Group
1/14
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹35.92 L - 36.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.34 L - 55.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 727 - 1126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GB
Gondhali Builders And Developers
1/4
0.3 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 RK Flat
₹15.16 L - 22.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹29.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 162 - 310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GC
Giriraj Corporation
1/9
0.3 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 RK Flat
₹24.32 L - 32.42 L
1 BHK Flat
₹36.86 L - 55.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.36 L - 69.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 159 - 452 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AC
Ashtavinayak Construction Builders And Developers
1/5
0.3 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 RK Flat
₹14.84 L
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 247 - 314 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
AG
Aashvi Group
1/5
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kamothe

2 BHK Flat
₹99.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.15k/sq.ftSizes: 414 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PB
Prayag Builders & Developers
1/9
0.3 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftSizes: 595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
US
Uptown Spaces
1/10
0.4 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹32.38 L - 48.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 192 - 290 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
MD
Manas Developers
1/5
0.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.07k/sq.ftSizes: 327 - 446 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
OB
Omkara Builders And Builders
1/11
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 RK Flat
₹31.12 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.71 L - 54.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 232 - 810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
HO
Hari Om Developers Konkan
1/4
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
₹55.0 L
Sizes: 208 - 326 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SI
Satyam Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/18
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 95.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.85 L - 96.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 275 - 535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 10, Navi Mumbai

Sector 11
8,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
7,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pawan Dhara Society
8,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 9
9,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moral Villa Society
8,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 10, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaveshwar Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
63.95 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Bhaveshwar Phase I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
38.76 L-65.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DDSR Heritage Chs Ltd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aayushi Empire
1 BHK Apartment
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
50.01 L-50.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Builders Prakash Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
65.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Gunina
1 BHK Apartment
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pote Emrald
1 BHK Apartment
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aayushi Raghunath
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
44.7 L-79.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Vinayak
1 BHK Apartment
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
45.46 L-45.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Parshuram Complex