Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 16A, Nerul, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 16A)

MR
MJ Reality
1/4
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ulwe

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4
0.3 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 16 A

2 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr - 5.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 3000 sq.ft.
RG
Regency Group
1/16
0.3 km away

4 BHK Flat in Nerul

4 BHK Flat
₹14.77 Cr - 14.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2795 - 2803 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
MG
Maithili Group
1/8
0.3 km away

4 BHK Flat in Nerul

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹57.75k/sq.ftSizes: 2019 - 2030 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
1/5
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2013
KB
Kalsha Builders
1/13
0.7 km away

4 BHK Flat in Nerul

4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
SI
Sadguru Infraprojects
1/15
0.7 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 3.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr
Sizes: 1170 - 2650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
LC
Laxmanbhai Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1280 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 16A

Residential Lands for Sale in MJ Plots In Ulwe
6.93 kmfrom
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Shree Ambica Developers
1/2
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
RG
Regency Group
1/18
1.0 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nerul

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1323 - 6083 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2025
AG
Adinath Group
1/2
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1040 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
SV
Shreeji Ventures
1/16
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nerul

4 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.83k/sq.ftSizes: 2726 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Priyanka Regency Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Juinagar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 383 - 522 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AG
Aniruddha Group
1/13
1.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Juinagar

1 BHK Flat
₹91.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.82k/sq.ftSizes: 710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
LR
L&T Realty
1/19
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AR
Aramus Realty LLP
1/23
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Seawoods

2 BHK Flat
₹6.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹9.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 2050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VM
V. M. Constructions
1/23
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Seawoods

2 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
PV
Palacio Ventures
1/8
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Seawoods

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 671 - 835 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 16A

Residential Lands for Sale in MJ Plots In Ulwe
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
JP Chamunda Infrastructure
1/24
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Seawoods

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹33.85k/sq.ftSizes: 563 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
TR
Tricity Reality LLP
1/19
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Seawoods

2 BHK Flat
₹69.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 553 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 16A, Navi Mumbai

Sector 16
24,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.55%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 16A, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Landmaark La Palacio
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.07 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Palm Beach
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.09 Cr-5.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Amore
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.55 Cr-9.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix Imperial
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
78.92 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aramus The Domus Prive
2 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.55 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.8 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Zenith
2 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.8 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Ved
2 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.54 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Solaris
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
88.94 L-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaviya Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 16A, Navi Mumbai

Sector 16 A
1 people rated this locality
4.5
22,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nerul
35 people rated this locality
4.4
17,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Juinagar West
17,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.04%
Rise in last 1 Year