Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Sector 1, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 1)

JE
Jacob Estate Consultant
1/14
4.7 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Inorbit Mall VashiClose to MGM HospitalClose to Vashi Bus S...+ More
JE
Jacob Estate Consultant
1/6
4.8 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MGM HospitalPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationClose to Vashi Bus Stop...+ More
Mayur Babar
Owner
1/5
0.6 km away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ASP Public School, ghansoli- 0.7 kmReliance Kokilaben Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Shopping Complex- 0.1...+ More
Shane
Owner
1/23
0.9 km away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's ICSE School, Koparkhairane- 0.5 kmReliance Kokilaben Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.3 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 k...+ More
Cs
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.45k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Vibhuti Anand
Owner
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ASP Public School, ghansoli- 1.4 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 6.3 kmMcDonald's- 2 kmIndraprastha Shopping Complex...+ More
MANOJ BEHAL
Owner
1/10
2.6 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goldcrest High School- 0.3 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 1.7 kmBikanervala- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 km
Subhash Kumar
Owner
1/13
3.1 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Multipurpose High school- 0.3 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 0.8 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vashi-...+ More
Vikas Hemlata Soni
Owner
1/17
4.3 kms away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipuriar School- 0.1 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 2.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.4 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 km
Atish Kamle
Owner
4.5 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.24k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Airoli - ICSE School- 2.8 kmIndravati Hospital- 2.7 kmMcDonald's- 1.1 kmMorbiwala Sweet Mart- 0.1 km
Akash Nandi
Owner
1/28
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipuriar School- 0.1 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 5.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 km
S. B. Dhale
Owner
5.1 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Airoli - ICSE School- 1.5 kmIndravati Hospital- 1.5 kmGaram Masala | Airoli- 1.5 kmKappeesh Mall- 0.1 km
Himanshu Dasondi
Owner
1/2
5.6 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School Airoli- 0.2 kmIndravati Hospital- 1.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmKappeesh Mall- 0.1 km
MANGESH SAVARATKAR
Owner
1/33
6.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School Airoli- 1 kmIndravati Hospital- 1.3 kmHotel Saiprakash- 0.1 kmMorbiwala Sweet Mart- 0.1 km
MC
Manish Chudji
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vashi for Rs. 25000000
4.7 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipuriar School- 0.1 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 2.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 km
Manmohan Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Kopar Khairane for Rs. 35000000
0.9 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 1, Navi Mumbai

Sector 22
14,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 23
17,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
11,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16
13,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
10,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.6%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 1, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Riservo
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
4.04 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Legacy
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vikhroli ASPI Project 4
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice World 2
1, 2 BHK Villas
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experio Platinum Mansionz
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.99 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T The Villas At Seawoods Residences
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 6
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.61 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of United Royal Palaces
3 BHK Villa
Dhansar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CCI Rivali Park
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
2.1 Cr-5.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garnet Magic Hills
3 BHK Villa
Khopoli,Navi Mumbai