Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Worli, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Worli)

Nita Sarvaiya
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.39k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmNarayana Health SRCC Children's Hospital, Mumbai- 0.1 kmHaji Ali Juice Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
Rushikesh Kadam
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmNH SRCC Children's Hospital, Mumbai- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Since 1976)- 0.1 kmPhoenix ...+ More
Sanjay Jain
Owner
1/17
2.9 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.31k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Antonio Da Silva High School and Junior College of Commerce- 0.2 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0...+ More
Sanket Mohite
Owner
1/6
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmJaslok Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladi...+ More
Aryan
Owner
1/9
3.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.27k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Antonio Da Silva High School and Junior College of Commerce- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 4.8 kmRam Ashraya- 0...+ More
Saad
Owner
4.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
Salik Shaikh
Owner
1/3
4.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-specia...+ More
Nilansh Shah
Owner
1/13
5.1 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0...+ More
Ritesh Mehta
Owner
1/12
5.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research C...+ More
Imranali
Owner
1/3
5.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Shreya
Owner
1/2
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.07k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 2.8 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmK Star Mall- 0.1 km
Santosh Bansode
Owner
1/14
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmK Star Mall- 0.1 km
SS
Shree Sai Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Parel for Rs. 13000000
2.3 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in M...+ More
Aniket Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mumbai Central for Rs. 30000000
3.1 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.9 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- ...+ More
Veronica Deshmukh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 780 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mumbai Central for Rs. 4500000
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmNH SRCC Children's Hospital, Mumbai- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- ...+ More
Sheru Bhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 580 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Dadar East for Rs. 8500000
3.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.66k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Antonio Da Silva High School and Junior College of Commerce- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0...+ More
Shailesh Karande
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sewri for Rs. 1600000
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 4.6 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
Asif Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Wadala for Rs. 7000000
4.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent High School.- 3.9 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Worli, Mumbai

Worli Sea Face
11 people rated this locality
4.55
1,05,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
49,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
56,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
62,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Worli, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Worli,Mumbai
5.39 Cr-52.46 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Worli, Mumbai

Lower Parel
13 people rated this locality
4.63
48,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prabhadevi
9 people rated this locality
4.71
55,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahalakshmi
1 people rated this locality
5
51,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
55,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
31,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
34,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jacob Circle
1 people rated this locality
3
47,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
27,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft