More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1368

Flats for Sale in Virar West, Virar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Virar West? Housing.com offers 1368+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 805+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Virar West. Choose from 400+ New Projects, 537+ Resale Projects and 205+ Owner Properties for sale in Virar West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Virar West, Virar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vinay Unique Residency Bldg No 10 Known As Sky (314 sq.ft)
₹39.09 L - 1.15 Cr
Virar West, Virar
Agarwal Paramount (352 sq.ft)
₹41.6 L - 93.13 L
Virar West, Virar
Laxmi Avenue D Phase III (530 sq.ft)
₹37.63 L
Virar West, Virar
Agarwal Skyrise (407 sq.ft)
₹40.58 L - 82.05 L
Virar West, Virar
Poonam Vista (368 sq.ft)
₹43.32 L - 93.43 L
Virar West, Virar
Raj Yashwant Prestige (491 sq.ft)
₹51.67 L - 97.34 L
Virar West, Virar
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Virar West, Virar
Bachraj Lifespace (405 sq.ft)
₹42.65 L - 46.54 L
Virar West, Virar
Evershine Amavi 303 Phase 3 (359 sq.ft)
₹40.71 L - 56.75 L
Virar West, Virar
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Phase 5 (355 sq.ft)
₹39.58 L - 64.49 L
Virar West, Virar
...Read more
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.09 L - 55.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.41 L - 67.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹41.6 L - 48.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.05 L - 62.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.95 L - 93.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹37.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
MP
Meena Properties
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹40.58 L - 41.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.6 L - 68.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.82 L - 82.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹43.32 L - 64.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.7 L - 80.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3w ago
MP
Meena Properties
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹51.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 75.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
2w ago
HP
Hari Properties
1/13
Resale
Vinay Unique Homes
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.65 L - 46.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Virar West

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Bhoomi
₹42.78 L - 65.66 L
Narayan Bhoomi
Narayan Group Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
JS
J S Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bachraj Legend
₹43.94 L - 1.07 Cr
Bachraj Legend
Bachraj Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
G
Gharwale.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shripal Shanti T2
₹42.68 L - 61.0 L
Shripal Shanti T2
Shripal Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
G
Gharwale.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Vista
₹43.32 L - 93.43 L
Poonam Vista
Poonam Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹40.71 L - 45.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.38 L - 56.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K - 12.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
G
Gharwale.com
+ 2 more
1/47
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹43.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
Updated
6d ago
G
Gharwale.com
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.44 L - 58.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.57 L - 56.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.59 L - 72.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹26.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹35.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K - ₹10.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
HP
Hari Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Mayfair Virar Gardens Building No 17 18 19 23A 26 27
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Virar West

Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Vista
₹43.32 L - 93.43 L
Poonam Vista
by Poonam Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Parksville Phase III
₹40.95 L - 87.75 L
Ekta Parksville Phase III
by Ekta World
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Amavi 303 Phase 2
₹40.86 L - 66.74 L
Evershine Amavi 303 Phase 2
by Evershine Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
G
Gharwale.com
Seller
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹37.61 L - 56.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
C
Chirag
1/13
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
G
Gharwale.com
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.78 L - 46.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.12 L - 65.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Hari Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
Kailash Heights
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mansukh Gada
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Vama Paradise
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
Shree Swastick Heights
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
MP
Meena Properties
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K - 9.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/36
New Booking
JSB Gokul Nakshatra
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
MP
Meena Properties
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹29.48 L - 39.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.16 L - 57.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹36.54 L - 52.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.31 L - 65.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/37
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹40.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
JS
J S Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 RK Flat
₹38.89 L
1 BHK Flat
₹45.62 L - 47.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Virar West, Mumbai

6,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.46%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Virar West, Mumbai