More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Flats for Sale in Sahyadri Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sahyadri Nagar? Search from 40+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sahyadri Nagar. Choose from 26+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sahyadri Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sahyadri Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Sahyadri Nagar, Kandivali West
Bhairav Ocean Breeze (423 sq.ft)
₹91.24 L - 2.01 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
Origin Rock Highland (565 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sahyadri Nagar, Kandivali West
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Sahyadri Nagar, Kandivali West
1 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Sahyadri Nagar, Kandivali West
2 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Sahyadri Nagar, Kandivali West
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Sahyadri Nagar, Kandivali West
2 BHK Flat (742 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Sahyadri Nagar, Kandivali West
1 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Sahyadri Nagar, Kandivali West
...Read more
SH
Smart Homes Properties
1/19
New Booking
Bhairav Ocean Breeze
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Charkop Market Bus Stop
ID
Investor Deals
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹91.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
PR
PRIME REALTY
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KP
KARAN PUNJABI
1/18
New Booking
Bhairav Ocean Breeze
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart HomeGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
KP
KARAN PUNJABI
1/18
New Booking
Bhairav Ocean Breeze
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
KP
KARAN PUNJABI
1/18
New Booking
Bhairav Ocean Breeze
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.72k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedSmart HomePower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
VP
VMART PROPERTIES
1/23
New Booking
Bhairav Ocean Breeze
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.32k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Charkop Market Bus StopSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/26
New Booking
Bhairav Ocean Breeze
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sahyadri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Eternity
2.05 kmfrom
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Shreeji Eternity
Shreeji Construction
3 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Modirealty Rudraksh
2.24 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 9.06 Cr
Modirealty Rudraksh
Modirealty
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Crown
2.48 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Evershine Crown
Evershine Developers
3 BHK Flat Kandivali West, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Starom Ekya
2.73 kmfrom
₹3.87 Cr - 7.09 Cr
Starom Ekya
Starom Sejal Realbuild LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
SR
Sarvam Realty
Seller + 1 more
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/26
New Booking
Bhairav Ocean Breeze
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.98k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
VP
VMART PROPERTIES
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Bhairav Ocean Breeze
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.04k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaClose to Charkop Market Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
C1
Center 1 Realty
Resale
Bhoomi Rock Enclave
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.14k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namaha HospitalClose to Charkop Market Bus StopClose to Ryan International S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BV
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/27
New Booking
Bhairav Ocean Breeze
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeGymnasiumChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/22
New Booking
Origin Rock Highland
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BV
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/32
New Booking
Bhairav Ocean Breeze
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
DS
Devang Shah
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Saikaran Deep Darshan CHSL
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.42k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dahanukarwadi Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
RY
Rajesh Yadav
1/26
New Booking
Origin Rock Highland
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.65k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Ryan International School, Kandivali East, Mumbai - CBSEClose to Dahanukarwadi Metro ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sahyadri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Crown
₹2.48 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Evershine Crown
by Evershine Developers
3 BHK Flat
Kandivali West, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Oasis
₹3.06 Cr - 5.06 Cr
ACME Oasis
by Acme Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
₹3.61 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
by Lokhandwala Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Ruhi
Owner
1/42
Resale
No Brokerage
Origin Rock Highland
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Nikhil Satikuvar
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Bhairav Ocean Breeze
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
VC
V City Builders And Developers LLP
1/13
Estella
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Kandivali West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SR
Shree Ram Krushna Developers
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
JP
J P Realtors
1/24

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
HR
HIRAL Real Estate Developers Llp
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.73 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
DR
Dosti Realty
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.96 K/sq.ft
SB
Saikaran Buildtech LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Saikaran Deep Darshan CHSL

3 BHK Flat in Kandivali West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.43k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JR
JPV Realtors Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of JPV Pratap Mithila

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
SD
Sapriya Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapriya Neelam Chs Ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
BG
Bhoomi Group

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2012
AR
Ashray Realty Management

Property in Kandivali West, Mumbai

1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sahyadri Nagar, Mumbai

₹20,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹20,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹30,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹24,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sahyadri Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Jadeite Charkop Nandanvan CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
₹85.4 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Origin Rock Highland
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
₹1.29 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DPS Nakshatra Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
₹92.19 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Charkop Orion Heights
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
₹1.07 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhairav Ocean Breeze
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
₹91.24 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagangiri Anvaya
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
₹90.2 L-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Arthaya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
₹92.83 L-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Charkop Shalimar CHSL
2 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West,Mumbai
₹1.33 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Estella
2 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West,Mumbai
₹2.2 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nutan Center Point
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sahyadri Nagar, Mumbai

Kandivali West
30 people rated this locality
4.59
₹21,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹17,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malad West
55 people rated this locality
4.44
₹22,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borivali West
29 people rated this locality
4.63
₹24,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gorai
17 people rated this locality
4.19
₹14,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manori
1 people rated this locality
5
₹15,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹15,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ulwe
31 people rated this locality
4.42
₹8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chembur
169 people rated this locality
4.71
₹25,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Andheri West
163 people rated this locality
4.71
₹31,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.33%
Rise in last 1 Year