Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2022
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Sardar Nagar, Sion, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Sharon Real Estate
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sion

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Sardar Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/2
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/25
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 7.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.25 Cr - 9.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 909 - 2030 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/17
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 6.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 2176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/28
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
₹8.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1795 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
AA
Assetplus Advisors
1/17
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 1010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
C
Casafy
+ 2 more
1/31
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Antop Hill

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sardar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
1.62 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
OR
Omkar Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
6.83 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Beaumonte
0.41 kmfrom
₹4.2 Cr - 9.38 Cr
Sheth Beaumonte
Sheth Creators
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Amaltis
0.54 kmfrom
₹5.49 Cr - 8.87 Cr
K Raheja Amaltis
K Raheja Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
IA
Individual Agent
1/24
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.9k/sq.ftSizes: 694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HI
Hookfish in
1/16
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HI
Hookfish in
+ 1 more
1/7
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
Housing
1/2
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.06 Cr - 6.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1893 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
CH
Click Homes
1/7
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kurla East

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.63 K - 23.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 453 - 619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Pride Realty
1/11
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kurla East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 554 - 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
Developer Sales
1/13
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 769 - 818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/11
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/15
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Bandra West

4.5 BHK Flat
₹21.6 Cr - 21.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹80 K/sq.ftSizes: 2701 - 2703 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/29
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Khar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PZ
Property Zone
1/13
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 629 - 1057 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West

4 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr - 44.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹56.7 Cr - 84.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.76 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 2384 - 4806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sardar Nagar, Mumbai

RB2 Central Railway Quarters
35,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalbaug
26,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
21,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suvarna Krida
41,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sardar Nagar MHADA Colony
27,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.04%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sardar Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shikara Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Structure Viyaara Altiora
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha New Cuffe Parade
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.84 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Wadala
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.39 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-7.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Timeless
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.01 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Beaumonte
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
4.2 Cr-9.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Mezzo 22
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.85 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Amaltis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
5.49 Cr-8.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellissimo Matunga
Property
Matunga East,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sardar Nagar, Mumbai

Sion Koliwada
43,200