Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Satpati, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Satpati? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Satpati, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ghodela Garden (540 sq.ft)
₹19 L
Satpati, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1355 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Satpati, Mumbai
...Read more
GG
Ghodela Group

2 BHK Flat in Satpati

1 BHK Flat
₹15.07 L - 15.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Pranshu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1355 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Muskaan Apartment, Satpati for Rs. 2650000
Resale
Muskaan Apartment
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenSports Facility