Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

New Residential Projects in Sector 4 Charkop, Kandivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 4 Charkop? Housing.com offers 1+ Ready to Move, 6+ Under Construction and 7+ Resale Projects in Sector 4 Charkop. Choose from 14+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 4 Charkop. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 4 Charkop, Kandivali West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gagangiri Aadhya (436 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
Charkop Kshitij CHSL (275 sq.ft)
₹73.12 L - 2.39 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
Jet Triveni Heights (675 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kandivali West, Mumbai
Hum Emerald Heights (445 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kandivali West, Mumbai
Shivraj Charkop 1 Ramtirth CHSL (375 sq.ft)
₹75.29 L - 90.55 L
Sector 4 Charkop, Mumbai
SRK Shree Vrindavan (553 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kandivali West, Mumbai
Mahavir Neelaamber (737 sq.ft)
₹2.57 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Kandivali West, Mumbai
Kaustubh Primrose (465 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.94 Cr
PRIME REALTY
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
CK
Charkop Kshitij CHSL
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 RK Flat
₹73.12 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JB
Jet Build
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
HD
Hum Developers
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SR
Shivraj Realtech Llp
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Sector 4 Charkop

1 BHK Flat
₹75.29 L - 90.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SV
SRK Vrindavan
1/6

1, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
ML
Mahavir Land Developer
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
KG
Kaustubh Group
1/17

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 4 Charkop

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Aikyam
0.85 kmfrom
₹2.43 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Shreeji Aikyam
Shreeji Sharan Group of Companies
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabraj Phoenix
1.04 kmfrom
₹3.06 Cr - 4.24 Cr
Rishabraj Phoenix
H Rishabraj Realty
3 BHK Flat Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dimple Westwood
1.51 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.53 Cr
Dimple Westwood
Dimple Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani Rudram
2.01 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Shivani Rudram
Shivani Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai

Property in Kandivali West

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 4 Charkop)

NH
Nirman homes
+ 1 more
1/16
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 4.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 728 - 1768 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/21
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Borivali West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 4.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/18
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 378 - 643 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/19
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 762 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NH
Nirman homes
+ 3 more
1/20
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/28
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.32 L - 97.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 4 Charkop

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
by SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/24
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 706 - 980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/15
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 685 - 1218 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ED
EIGHTEEN Dimensions
+ 1 more
1/22
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malad West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/23
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 8.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.98 K - 39.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 2238 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/34
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Borivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr - 3.58 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 639 - 1704 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/7
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 516 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/2
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 370 - 593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DT
Developer Team
1/22
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/2
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 592 - 1053 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/8
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.92 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.1 K - 28.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 2084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1214 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/25
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malad West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.9 K - 31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
ST
Sales Team
1/10
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mamledarwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.45 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.68 K - ₹32.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 300 - 641 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/14
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹86.72 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 4 Charkop, Mumbai

Balasinor Society
20,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambedkar Nagar
19,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahyadri Nagar
19,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 6 Charkop
24,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 1 Charkop
19,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 4 Charkop, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of SRK Shree Vrindavan
1, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivraj Charkop 1 Ramtirth CHSL
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 4 Charkop,Mumbai
75.29 L-90.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Sagar Manthan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
1.42 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Charkop Kshitij CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
73.12 L-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaustubh Primrose
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
1.27 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jet Triveni Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hum Emerald Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Olive
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rakesh CHSL
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
99.38 L-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagangiri Aadhya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
1.03 Cr-2.0 Cr