More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Flats for Sale in Sector 3, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 3? Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 3. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 3. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 3, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1145 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
CG
City Group
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Classics Shell
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
JP
Joshi Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4w ago
S
SQMTRS
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Millenium Infinia
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to Railway StationClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
SQMTRS
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Millenium Infinia
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to St. Joseph's High SchoolClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/27
New Booking
Millenium Infinia
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
6.77 kmfrom
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TF
Terra Form Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Superb Maximus Residency Phase I
6.81 kmfrom
₹49.78 L - 1.13 Cr
Superb Maximus Residency Phase I
Superb Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
E
EternaVira Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KT And LK Saras Vatika
0.34 kmfrom
₹58.6 L - 1.37 Cr
KT And LK Saras Vatika
KT And LK Sweet Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TF
Terra Form Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham
0.72 kmfrom
₹37.8 L - 1.04 Cr
KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham
KT And LK Sweet Homes
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
TP
The Property Expert
1/23
Resale
Millenium Infinia
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
HC
HOME CROWN REALTY
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Millenium Infinia
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to New Horizon Public School PanvelRainwater...+ More
S
SQMTRS
1/24
New Booking
Millenium Infinia
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lifeline Hospital PanvelClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Railway StationClose to...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HC
HOME CROWN REALTY
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Millenium Infinia
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/16
New Booking
Millenium Infinia
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
SQMTRS
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Millenium Infinia
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway Sta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HR
HouseBrick Realty
1/17
Resale
Millenium Infinia
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prajapati Group
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SRUTI
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
Shiv Shakti Residency
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 3

Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Koproli
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
by Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Nakshearth India
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Millennium Realtors
1/21

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹92.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SS
Shiv Shakti Developers
1/11

1 BHK Flat in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹38.43 L - 40.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
AC
Anuvishwa Cooperative Housing Society
Gallery Cover Pic of Anuvishwa

2 BHK Flat in New Panvel East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Sai Realty

1, 2 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.03k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
SN
Slaxmi Narayan Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Slaxmi Sachin Bipin Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025

Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 745 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panvel for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School Panvel- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.4 kmOrion Mall, Panvel- 1.4 km
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 3, Navi Mumbai

Sector 4
10,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 10
9,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-9
8,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Motha Khanda
10,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16
10,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.7%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 3, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Millenium Infinia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Panvel East,Navi Mumbai
92.11 L-3.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KT And LK Saras Vatika
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Panvel East,Navi Mumbai
58.6 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varun NMS 17 West
1, 2 BHK Apartments
New Panvel East,Navi Mumbai
90.0 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakhani Courtyard
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
55.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Shree Ganesh Krupa CHSL
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hrishikesh Palm
Property
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenscape Vrindavan Riverside
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
28.12 L-67.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Domus 26 West
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
82.73 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PP Opulence
1 BHK Apartment