More Filters
Last Updated: Feb 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Shiv Nagar, D.N.Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shiv Nagar? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shiv Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shiv Nagar, D.N.Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Astrum Athena (396 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
M86 Nest Wing B (846 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
Vinayak Tower
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
Shree Sai Sahakar (1050 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
...Read more
D
Dhanashree
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MR
M86 Residency Private Limited
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SS
Shree Sai Group of Companies
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Sahakar

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.63k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Shiv Nagar)

AM
Ajay Mali
1/15
0.1 km away
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.67k/sq.ft
2123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
YN
Yash Narrwani
1/15
0.1 km away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shiv Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Elysium
0.76 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Disha Elysium
Disha Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
SH
Star Home Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Meadows
0.85 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Delta Meadows
Delta
2 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
BR
BigBricks Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Graceunited Mirai
1.43 kmfrom
₹81.81 L - 2.5 Cr
Graceunited Mirai
Graceunited Developers
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
BR
BigBricks Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Naumi Shresht
1.50 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Naumi Shresht
Sajay Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
AM
Ajay Mali
1/15
0.1 km away
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.52k/sq.ft
2134 sq.ft
AM
Ajay Mali
1/14
0.1 km away
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.82k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
AM
Ajay Mali
1/15
0.1 km away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.27k/sq.ft
3210 sq.ft
DV
Dhruv Vision Realty
1/20
0.1 km away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute24*7 Secu...+ More
DR
Dhanki Realty
1/4
0.2 km away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/8
0.2 km away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/6
0.2 km away
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasium24*7 Security
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/27
0.2 km away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Shiv Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
RR
Rahul Rathod
1/19
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.9k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
RR
Rahul Rathod
1/15
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.97k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/22
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Resea...+ More
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/8
0.3 km away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/22
0.3 km away
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteSwimmin...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shiv Nagar, Mumbai

Phase D
38,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indira Nagar
36,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mangal Nagar
25,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mandvi Galli
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shiv Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Crest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.74 Cr-2.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahavir Park Altezza
3 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
4.78 Cr-4.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mesacon Magic Carpet
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.34 Cr-5.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Astrum Athena
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.19 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Arham Westbrook
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Luminaire
1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunbeam Heights
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Dhyanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.21 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Amalfi
4 BHK Apartment
Versova,Mumbai
72.8 L-72.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viceroy VISAVA
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
9.8 Cr-15.61 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shiv Nagar, Mumbai

Andheri West
163 people rated this locality
4.71
31,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Juhu
22 people rated this locality
4.55
53,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vile Parle West
18 people rated this locality
4.51
42,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jogeshwari West
28 people rated this locality
4.62
21,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jogeshwari East
9 people rated this locality
4.34
23,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pali Hill
5 people rated this locality
4.24
71,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.89%
Rise in last 1 Year