More Filters
Last Updated: Feb 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Shiv Nagar, D.N.Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shiv Nagar? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shiv Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shiv Nagar, D.N.Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Astrum Athena (396 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
M86 Nest Wing B (846 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
Vinayak Tower
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
Shree Sai Sahakar (1050 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
...Read more
AD
Astrum Developers
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
MR
M86 Residency Private Limited
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

Property in Andheri West, Mumbai

SS
Shree Sai Group of Companies
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Sahakar

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.63k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Shiv Nagar)

AM
Ajay Mali
1/15
0.1 km away
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.67k/sq.ft
2123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0....+ More
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/26
0.1 km away
₹5.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.15k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/22
0.1 km away
₹9.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.83k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/22
0.1 km away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shiv Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
6.54 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Serenova
0.96 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Kolte Patil Serenova
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Cullinan
1.46 kmfrom
₹21.0 Cr - 29.85 Cr
Lodha Cullinan
Lodha Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
1.75 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/22
0.1 km away
₹13.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.0k/sq.ft
3125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
AM
Ajay Mali
1/15
0.1 km away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.68k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
0.1 km away
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/15
0.1 km away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
AM
Ajay Mali
1/15
0.1 km away
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.52k/sq.ft
2134 sq.ft
AM
Ajay Mali
1/15
0.1 km away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.27k/sq.ft
3210 sq.ft
AM
Ajay Mali
1/14
0.1 km away
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.82k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
DV
Dhruv Vision Realty
1/20
0.1 km away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute  ...+ More
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/3
0.2 km away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.3k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Shiv Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Panache
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Ruparel Panache
by Ruparel Realty
3 BHK Flat
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
0.2 km away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.14k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
DR
Dhanki Realty
1/4
0.2 km away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
0.2 km away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.38k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
0.2 km away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/15
0.2 km away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/9
0.2 km away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/9
0.2 km away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shiv Nagar, Mumbai

33,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
25,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shiv Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Crest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.74 Cr-2.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahavir Park Altezza
3 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
4.78 Cr-4.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Astrum Athena
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.19 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mesacon Magic Carpet
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.18 Cr-5.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Arham Westbrook
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Sai Iconic
1 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptrishi Juhu Serene
Property
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Luminaire
1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunbeam Heights
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Dhyanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai