More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1700

Flats for Sale in Andheri East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Andheri East? Housing.com offers 1771+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1214+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Andheri East. Choose from 737+ New Projects, 404+ Resale Projects and 101+ Owner Properties for sale in Andheri East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Andheri East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Crest Oaks (717 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr - 3.51 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Chandak Sarvam (775 sq.ft)
₹2.83 Cr - 9.73 Cr
J B Nagar, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (695 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Baya Solstice (777 sq.ft)
₹2.33 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Marol, Mumbai
Rajhem JVLR 60 (438 sq.ft)
₹95.39 L - 1.31 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Lodha Acenza (691 sq.ft)
₹2.76 Cr - 7.87 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
...Read more
UC
Uniq Consultancy
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in J B Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 3.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr - 8.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.5 K - 40.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sunil Malhotra
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.86k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sunil Malhotra
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.73k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Marol

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.79 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
P
Prateek
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹95.39 L - 99.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4d ago
ND
Nitesh Dubey
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Avant Heritage
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
SM
Sunil Malhotra
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.15k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Andheri East

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhem JVLR 60
₹95.39 L - 1.31 Cr
Rajhem JVLR 60
Rajhem Builders And Developers Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Andheri East, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
2.38 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Labharti Labh Sapphire
2.86 kmfrom
₹4.86 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Labharti Labh Sapphire
Labharti Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Obsidian
3.20 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.16 Cr
The Obsidian
Ami Wiseowlzz Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri East

3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 5.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.98 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
N
Navin
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.51k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Space Planners
1/27
Verified
New Booking
DEM Panache
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Ashish
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Mahindra Vivante Building Number 1 And 2
RERA
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.41k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
FR
Fortune Realty Co.
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
RN
Rajesh N Shah
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Sheth VASANTOASIS BLOSSOM BLDG 20 WING A AND WING B
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
FR
Fortune Realty Co.
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹94.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.23 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.49 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Andheri East

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
TG
The Green Cottage
1/3
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to Mumbai Airport
Updated
4d ago
PR
Parel Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Starwing I Stay Tower G
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.1k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mumbai AirportLift24*7 Security
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
YS
Yellow Spaces
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Kabra Residency Park
RERA
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.28k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.98 K - 37.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/25
New Booking
Satellite Aristia
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.93k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jb Nagar Metro Station Bus StopRainwater HarvestingGated Community
BS
Builder Sales Office
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 2.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.5 K - 28.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Nicco Residency
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
NP
Narayan properties
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage
UK lona
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹89.36 L - 1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
YS
Yellow Spaces
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Andheri East

Studio Apartment
₹1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 5.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.46 Cr - 7.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SM
Sunil Malhotra
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.77k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sunil Malhotra
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.29k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Andheri East, Mumbai

Marol
10 people rated this locality
4.26
22,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
J B Nagar
25,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sher E Punjab Colony
21,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chakala
10 people rated this locality
4.22
26,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marol Village
23,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.25%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Andheri East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandiwala Pearl Heaven III
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaatyayni Heights
1, 2, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-3.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandiwala Pearl Heaven
Property
Andheri East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy Callista
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
1.75 Cr-3.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bajaj Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Opp. Railway Station, Andheri East
1.27 Cr-4.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Andheri East,Mumbai
88.23 L-94.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Savvy Merushikhar
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
2.78 Cr-6.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohid Mahakali Hills
1 BHK Apartment
Andheri East,Mumbai
74.01 L-74.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Veda