More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2901

Flats for Sale in Siddharth Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Siddharth Nagar? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Siddharth Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Siddharth Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Koliwada, Sion
3 BHK Flat (1226 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
New Police Lines, Wadala
2 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sion East, Sion
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
Mangesh Residency (470 sq.ft)
₹2.16 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sion East, Sion
1 BHK Flat (460 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Bhoiwada, Parel
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Dadar West
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
...Read more
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/20
2.79 km away
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 2
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/21
1.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Ruparel Ariana
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.78k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/26
2.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Shikara Heights
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.62k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/4
2.92 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TA
Tendulkar And Associates
1/2
2.78 km away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/23
2.45 km away
Resale
Runwal Nirvana Part I
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/23
3.07 km away
Resale
Runwal Timeless
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGolf CourseAmphitheatre
Updated
1w ago
RK
R K PROPERTIES
1/8
2.4 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Siddharth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
5.39 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
1.71 kmfrom
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Dadar East, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
1.83 kmfrom
₹8.28 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
1.97 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
R
RAJENDRA
1/5
2.92 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/13
2.08 km away
New Booking
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Dadar (E) Chitra Cinema Bus StopSw...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Hemanshu Parekh
Owner
1/4
1.42 km away
Resale
Praman Splendour
RERA
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
AS
Atul Savla
1/15
1.86 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
VI
Vaishnovi Infra
1/6
2.58 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.39k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nikhil Rane
Play video
1/28
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.69k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AD
ASHIM DEWAN
1/27
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Shree Tirupati Avenue 14
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.88k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
1/38
2.9 km away
Resale
Sheth Beaumonte Tower C
RERA
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.49k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to TempleSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SK
Subhal Kakkad
1/33
2.25 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Siddha Sky Phase 4
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sunil Kadam
Owner
1/7
3 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolIntercomKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Siddharth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.28 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Wadala, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
ET
EASY TO MOVE IN
1/20
2.95 km away
New Booking
K Raheja Amaltis
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
Play video
1/10
2.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nettheim Chirag Heights
RERA
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.98k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dream Properties
1/29
2.91 km away
New Booking
Spenta Medius
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
DP
Dream Properties
1/29
2.91 km away
New Booking
Spenta Medius
RERA
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/24
2.25 km away
New Booking
Siddha Sky Phase 1
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/10
1.78 km away
New Booking
Rigved Windsong
RERA
₹9.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.82k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
VI
Vaishnovi Infra
1/7
2.74 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Neilesh Kenkare
Owner
1/5
2.92 km away
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Sunrise Real Estate
1/19
1.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Cosmic Heights
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyLift
Updated
1d ago
RK
Rohit Katre
1/20
2.67 km away
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.46k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Dadar Railway Station Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gala
1/24
2.99 km away
New Booking
Rajadhiraj Mansion 835
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.58k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
1/16
1.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Vijay Cote De Orient
RERA
₹12.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupGymnasiumLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Siddharth Nagar, Mumbai

20,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Siddharth Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.83 Cr-5.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.61 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
3.47 Cr-6.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Vista Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
3.47 Cr-5.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Sunrise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.99 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchor Pole Star
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.9 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dignity Bayview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-3.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Avenue 18
1 BHK Apartment
Dadar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GBD Ram Setu Bhavan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-6.6 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Siddharth Nagar, Mumbai

Wadala
19 people rated this locality
4.63
35,759