Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in K Raheja Amaltis Wing B

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
by K Raheja Corp

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments

3

0.72 Acres

Residential project, K Raheja Amaltis Wing B in Mumbai is offering units for sale in Sion. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of K Raheja Amaltis Wing B is Sep, 2028. The property offers 2.5 BHK, 3 BHK, 3.5 BHK, 4 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1066.0 - 2006.0 sq.ft.. The project by K Raheja Corp is set in 0.72 Acres . This residential project was launched in January 2024. It has 66 units. There is 1 building in this project. Contact for further details. K Raheja Amaltis Wing B is located in Sion.There is provision for Closed Car Parking.K Raheja Amaltis Wing B follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is P51900054152.K Raheja Corp is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. The company started its operations in 1956 and has went on to build 54 projects so far. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Mumbai are close by to Sion and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Community Buildings
+8
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (K Raheja Amaltis Wing B)

PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/53
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.42 K - ₹29.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MS
M S Real Estate
1/22
RERA
₹6.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.04k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClub HouseSpa/Sauna/Steam
MS
M S Real Estate
1/23
RERA
₹8.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaSpa/Sauna/SteamSwimming Pool
Amit Gala
1/27
RERA
₹5.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.47k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmK Star Mall- 0.1 km
AG
Amit Gala
1/24
RERA
₹8.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.47k/sq.ft
2176 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmK S...+ More
ET
EASY TO MOVE IN
1/20
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ET
EASY TO MOVE IN
1/20
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ZR
Zipcode Realty
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 6.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 2176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AG
Amit Gala
1/29
0.1 km away
RERA
₹5.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Amit Gala
1/28
0.1 km away
RERA
₹4.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.69k/sq.ft
638 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
1/28
0.1 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.32k/sq.ft
662 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
1/29
0.1 km away
RERA
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.71k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Amit Gala
1/26
0.1 km away
RERA
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.12k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity HallPower Backup
Amit Gala
1/27
0.1 km away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.31k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Amit Gala
1/29
0.1 km away
RERA
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.42k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
MS
M S Real Estate
1/24
0.1 km away
RERA
₹8.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.49k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Amit Gala
1/29
0.1 km away
RERA
₹10.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.16k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/28
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
₹8.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1795 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
AG
Amit Gala
1/26
0.1 km away
RERA
₹8.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.91k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
MS
M S Real Estate
1/23
0.1 km away
RERA
₹10.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.36k/sq.ft
2670 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sion

Sion,Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
78.0 L - 88.0 L
Sion,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.84 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Sion,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.23 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Sion,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.39 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Sion,Mumbai
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
1.98 Cr - 7.38 Cr