Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1694

New Residential Projects in Mumbai South, Mumbai - Page 24

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in South Mumbai? Housing.com offers 668+ Ready to Move, 277+ Under Construction and 971+ Resale Projects in South Mumbai. Choose from 1325+ new & upcoming projects in South Mumbai. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Mumbai South, Mumbai - Page 24 - Price & Specification

Byculla, Mumbai
Provenance Four Seasons Private Residences (908 sq.ft)
₹8.21 Cr - 52.08 Cr
Worli, Mumbai
Haimavathy Vrindavan
Price on Request
Malabar Hill, Mumbai
Cosmos Aura Phase 1 (1117 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Worli, Mumbai
Mx Infra Pride (2000 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr - 7.52 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
Commercial Qamar Enclave (1350 sq.ft)
₹3.04 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
Commercial Commercial Qamar Residency
Price on Request
Bhuleshwar, Mumbai
Commercial Chandra Darshan Heights (318 sq.ft)

Provenance Land Private Limited
1/6

3, 5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Worli, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.21 Cr - 52.08 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.21 Cr - 52.08 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹8.21 Cr - 52.08 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.21 Cr - 52.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹90.37 K - 1 Lac/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
HP
Haimavathy Properties Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Haimavathy Vrindavan

Property in Malabar Hill, Mumbai

Possession: Dec, 2022
CG
Cosmos Group

3, 5 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹50.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
M
MX INFRA LTD.
Gallery Cover Pic of Mx Infra Pride

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
CD
Commercial Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Commercial Qamar Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Byculla, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around South Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
₹22.63 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Prestige Ocean Towers North
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
CD
Commercial Developers

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chinchpokli, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹33.52 K - ₹41.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AP
Atul Projects India Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Atul Ocean Drive

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SG
Sarah Group Of companies
2.27 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

S
Sambhavparshva
1/14

1, 3 BHK Flats in Kemps Corner, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 5.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 5.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
GS
Group Satellite
1/7

Property in Malabar Hill, Mumbai

Possession: Jun, 2013
RB
Reputed Builder