More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sunder Nagar? Search from 127+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sunder Nagar. Choose from 32+ New Projects, 66+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Sunder Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sunder Nagar)

ST
Sales Team
+ 4 more
1/25
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 718 - 1019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
R
Randeep
1/10
0.2 km away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.39k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
R
Randeep
1/6
0.2 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. G. Khetan International School- 1.2 kmCritiCare Asia Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 1.4 k...+ More
R
Randeep
1/9
0.6 km away
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.56k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. G. Khetan International School- 1.2 kmCritiCare Asia Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 1.3 k...+ More
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/4
0.7 km away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.44k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreLift
R
Randeep
1/4
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The ITA School of Performing Arts- 0.9 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmDindoshi Metro Station- 3.1 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1 km
R
Randeep
1/10
0.8 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. G. Khetan International School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Malad | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 kmLower Ma...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sunder Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Treesourus
0.15 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Treesourus
Chandak Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Vogue 77
0.84 kmfrom
₹4.73 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Sahakar Vogue 77
Sahakar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Bliss
0.91 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Royal Bliss
Royal Realtors Group Of Companies
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Auris Serenity Tower 4 Residential
1.15 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Runwal Auris Serenity Tower 4 Residential
Wheelabrator Alloy Castings Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/17
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.27 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/20
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 755 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Hitesh
Owner
1/17
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.89k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The ITA School of Performing Arts- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 2.2 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1 km
N
Nikhil
1/33
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.2k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1214 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 2.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KR
Karma Realtors
1/25
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.4k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Juggilal Poddar Academy- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmDindoshi Metro Station- 1.1 kmThe Westin Mumbai Garden...+ More
R
Randeep
1/17
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station-...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sunder Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dimples 73 East
₹2.15 Cr - 11.86 Cr
Dimples 73 East
by Dimples Group
2, 3.5, 4, 6 BHK Flats
Kandivali West, Mumbai
ID
Investor Deals
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/8
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.92 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.1 K - 28.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 2084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
NE
Nitin Estate Property Consultant
1/17
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.82k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Malad | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
UR
Unorex Realty
1/19
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.86k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
DT
Developer Team
1/22
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
UR
Unorex Realty
1/20
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.12k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityGymnasiumClose to Aarey Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sunder Nagar, Mumbai

Somwari Bazar
19,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lourdes Colony
22,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanchpada
25,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Liberty Garden
22,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chincholi Bunder
19,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.34%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sunder Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Eden
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.59 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Treesourus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
2.37 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ascend Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamla Ridhima
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.05 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Seeron Dyo
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Usha And Nisha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
92.25 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Deep Shikhar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.49 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Marina 64 Phase 3