Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Sun Asmita Sand Dunes

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
by Sun Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

Asmita Sand Dunes, with basement, ground, podium and 20 upper floors, to house 84 luxurious apartments, consisting of 2 and 3 BHK dwellings and retail Space. The residential Block feature high speed elevators, over 100 car parks and provision of additional water closet on every floor for service staff of residents. Air conditioned entrance lobby, children’s play area, a landscaped garden and close proximity to schools, Colleges, Railway Station and Places of Worship are other beneficial features of Asmita Sand Dunes. Possession date : OC obtained till 16th Floor Disclaimer - Disclaimer : The Developers reserve the right to change plans, specifictations and features without prior notice or obligation, at their sole discretion and subject to approval of Government authorities. Specifications, writeup, internal layouts, plans and pictures shown in this booklet are only indicative. All renderings, floor plans, pictures and maps are the artist's conceptions and not actual depictions of the building, its walls, roadways or landscaping....Read more
Children's Play Area
Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+10
Sun Asmita Sand Dunes Project Images
SG
Shankar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Sun Asmita Sand Dunes
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationLift24*7 Security
SG
Shankar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Sun Asmita Sand Dunes
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationLift24*7 Security
RP
Ram Pravesh Pandey
1/28
Verified
Resale
Sun Asmita Sand Dunes
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aarey Metro Station
RP
Ram Pravesh Pandey
1/42
Verified
Resale
Sun Asmita Sand Dunes
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Temple
Vikas Singh
1/32
Resale
Sun Asmita Sand Dunes
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago