More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Sector 17, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 17? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 17. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 17, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1755 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1816 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Vinay Vivanta (548 sq.ft)
₹1.54 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Jai Jalaram Satyam Seven Skies (506 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Damodarpriya (595 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
SP
Santosh Property
Play video
1/10
Resale
Varsha Balaji Park C Wing
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to D MartSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SP
Santosh Property
Play video
1/10
Resale
Varsha Balaji Park C Wing
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to D MartSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
P
Prashant
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
BH
Balaji Homes
Play video
1/32
Resale
Jai Jalaram Satyam Seven Skies
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to D MartSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Varsha Balaji Park C Wing
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
1816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D MartGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2d ago
N
Nanu4532*
1/32
Resale
Damodarpriya
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Vinay Vivanta
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 17

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
2.77 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PA
Property Adda
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
3.01 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
3.03 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
3.67 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
T
Taohidali
Seller + 2 more
VR
Vinay Realtors
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
JJ
Jai Jalaram Enterprises
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SC
Shree Chamunda Realty
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024