More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Sector 31, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 31? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 31. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 31, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Giriraj Sapphire (419 sq.ft)
₹62.77 L - 1.08 Cr
Sector 35E, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1009 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (705 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1175 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Mangalam Heights (610 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 35E

1 BHK Flat
₹62.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.52 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SA
Siddharth Arora
1/20
New Booking
Giriraj Sapphire
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Pethpada Metro StationClose to AirportVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
BH
Balaji Homes
1/20
New Booking
Giriraj Sapphire
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Circle Sector 35 Bus StopGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SA
Siddharth Arora
1/20
New Booking
Giriraj Sapphire
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Circle Sector 35 Bus StopClose to Pethpada Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
HH
Hamdulay Hussain
1/22
New Booking
Giriraj Sapphire
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/21
New Booking
Giriraj Sapphire
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 31

Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
0.85 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
VR
V R Properties
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Park
2.21 kmfrom
₹59.99 L - 89.99 L
Vastu Park
Vastu Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
RC
Realtevo channels private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
2.55 kmfrom
₹51.07 L - 84.38 L
Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
Metrosatyam Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Meadows
2.56 kmfrom
₹47.0 L - 74.0 L
Dream Meadows
Dream Developers Kharghar
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
Seller + 7 more
B
Bhaskar
1/18
Resale
Giriraj Sapphire
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mangalam Group

1 BHK Flat in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
DE
Devkrupa Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Prasad Complex

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017