Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Sector 2, Vashi, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Satyam Realty
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
PG
Progressive Group
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Vashi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 2)

B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PA
Property Adda
+ 3 more
1/14
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vashi

3 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 6.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.4 K - 37.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1582 - 2795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/13
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 18

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
VR
V R Properties
+ 4 more
1/13
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 722 - 1144 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
4.77 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
6.93 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PA
Property Adda
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown Avenue
0.34 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Downtown Avenue
Gami Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Vashi, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bayview
0.63 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Godrej Bayview
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Vashi, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
+ 1 more
1/5
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 2090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/37
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nerul

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1154 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/21
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GS
Ghar Select Go
1/26
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/50
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 856 - 2981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
G
GREA
1/15
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1408 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GS
Ghar Select Go
1/9
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 792 - 1123 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/22
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1065 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/18
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 573 - 811 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
OR
Om Realty
1/18
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 721 - 1088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
1/6
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/11
0.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AD
Akshar Dream Homes
1/8
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
₹75.61 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
EH
EV Homes
1/19
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vashi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.65k/sq.ftSizes: 901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 2, Navi Mumbai

Sector 10A
18,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11
15,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 19D
27,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Datta Guru Nagar
20,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 19
17,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 2, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Avant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
1.64 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
5.6 Cr-10.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil La Vita
Studio, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
65.1 L-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seabreeze At Godrej Bayview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.35 Cr-4.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Progressive Aum
4 BHK Apartment
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Ashtavinayak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Advika
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
2.02 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun View Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of One Akshar
4 BHK Apartment
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
14.25 Cr-19.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Aykon
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai