Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Flats for Resale in Munish Emonics Tower

Sort by:
Relevance
ME
by Munish Group Of Company Builders And Developers

1, 2 BHK Apartments

5

0.55 Acres

Property for sale in Vasai East, Mumbai. This project, that is, Munish Emonics Tower is a well designed project by Munish Group Of Company Builders And Developers. It is offering Under Construction units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Munish Emonics Tower. Set in an expanse of 0.55 Acres , the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 328.0 - 487.0 sq.ft.. Munish Emonics Tower was launched in February 2021. Project possession is slated for Dec, 2025. There are 2 buildings in this project. Total number of flats at Munish Emonics Tower is 50. Munish Emonics Tower is located in Near Agarwal Exotica, Madhuban Township, Vasai. There are 50 units in this residential project.Come home to Munish Emonics Tower. It offers multiple facilities such as Power Backup. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Munish Emonics Tower has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is P99000028345.Munish Group Of Company Builders And Developers is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Vasai East area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
+11
Munish Emonics Tower Project Images
PE
Property Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹37.67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
PE
Property Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹38.77 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DP
Duttakrupa Property Consultancy
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹53.62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
4w ago
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹53.62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePower Backup
PE
Property Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹38.77 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Platinum Hospital VasaiClose to Valiv Police Station B...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PE
Property Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹53.62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
PE
Property Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹37.67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹58.62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Valiv Police Station Bus StopClose to St.Willibrord Hi...+ More
DP
Duttakrupa Property Consultancy
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹38.77 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹38.77 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftChildren Play Area
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹53.62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara EastClose to St.Willibrord High SchoolClose to ...+ More
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹38.77 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹37.67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St.Willibrord High SchoolClose to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara EastLift  ...+ More
PE
Property Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹53.62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
PR
PRK Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RK
Royal Key
1/22
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Platinum Hospital VasaiClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
AH
Anand Housing
1/31
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
PE
Property Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupLiftUtility Shops
Updated
3d ago
PR
PRK Realty
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PR
PRK Realty
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹37.77 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Platinum Hospital VasaiClose to TempleLift
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹38.77 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
AK
Apna Key Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Properties
1/33
Verified
Resale
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AK
Apna Key Realty
1/26
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
DP
Duttakrupa Property Consultancy
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Munish Emonics Tower
RERA
₹37.67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Vasai East

Vasai East,Vasai
2 BHK Apartment
60.66 L - 60.66 L
Vasai East,Vasai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
26.48 L - 1.95 Cr
Vasai East,Vasai
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
23.8 L - 31.5 L
Vasai East,Vasai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
33.51 L - 63.05 L
Vasai East,Vasai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
42.99 L - 60.99 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Height
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
37.11 L-67.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishika Universal Mayur Nagar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Basera Garden
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
42.99 L-60.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Wonder Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
44.02 L-63.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Majesty Olympus Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
33.17 L-56.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Neminath Hiloni Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
40.83 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Q Group Merkez
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
46.4 L-93.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Enclave
1 BHK Apartment
Vasai East,Vasai
22.95 L-24.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Munish Glorious
Property
Vasai East,Vasai