Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 4, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Vidyavihar, Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vidyavihar? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Vidyavihar. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vidyavihar)

VR
Vardaan realtors
1/28
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 634 - 1022 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GR
Gold Realty
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1281 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/13
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 1764 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/8
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 918 - 1614 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/2
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Powai, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹11.58 Cr - 13.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹66.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1729 - 1946 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
SO
Sales Office
1/9
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹84.26 L - 85.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OR
Options Real Estate
1/44
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 533 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vidyavihar

Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
1.30 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
1.61 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Velcon Vista
Velcon Developers
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Artesia
1.61 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Shubham Artesia
Shubham Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Views
2.17 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 3.49 Cr
The Views
Adani Realty
2, 2.5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/13
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 794 - 1125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/28
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1795 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
ZR
Zipcode Realty
+ 2 more
1/17
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.16 Cr - 7.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1486 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2031
PK
Property Kingdom
+ 2 more
1/18
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 599 - 901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/24
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/36
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
C
chetan
+ 1 more
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 837 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
F
Flatcom
+ 1 more
1/16
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/25
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Santacruz West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1098 - 1265 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
A
A.J.Housing
1/20
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹7.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr - 10.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.29 Cr - 23.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 2819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Vidyavihar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Views
₹2.16 Cr - 3.49 Cr
The Views
by Adani Realty
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/11
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 728 - 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/13
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 3.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vidyavihar, Mumbai

19,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
18,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vidyavihar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Corp Parasmani
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidyavihar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishq The Palms
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vidyavihar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Odhav K K Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidyavihar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Integrated Pranay Kiran
1 RK Apartment
Vidyavihar,Mumbai
55.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gauri Ramdev Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vidyavihar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Integrated Ahana
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vidyavihar,Mumbai
2.13 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Arihant Bhuvneshwar Vintage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidyavihar,Mumbai
1.45 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Ahura Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments