Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Vidya Darshan CHS

Sort by:
Relevance
VD
by Reputed Builder

1 BHK Apartment

Situated in Mumbai at Vikhroli, this project is under construction with possession scheduled in possession on Sep 13. There are various amenities in Vidya Darshan CHS with Car Parking . Located close to prominent suburbs of Mumbai, has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Car Parking
Vidya Darshan CHS Project Images
PP
PRIME PRROPERTY
1/12
Resale
Vidya Darshan CHS
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.73k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant