More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2588

Flats for Sale in Group 2, Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Group 2? Housing.com offers 56+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 22+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Group 2. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Group 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Group 2, Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Saptrishi Shree Balaji 7 (342 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 1.3 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (634 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East
1 BHK Flat (479 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East
2 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East
1 BHK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East
3 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East
1 BHK Flat (572 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East
1 BHK Flat (491 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East
...Read more
SO
Sales Office
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 90 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.47 K - 21.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
S
Superiorzproperty
1/21
New Booking
Saptrishi Shree Balaji 7
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.35k/sq.ft
634 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
S
Superiorzproperty
1/9
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.7k/sq.ft
479 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
DP
Dhananjay Pawar
1/24
New Booking
Saptrishi Shree Balaji 7
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.07k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
SR
Sparkle Realtors Vikhroli
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.37k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Vikhroli Bus Station (E)Close to Railway St...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sparkle Realtors Vikhroli
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.72k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Godrej Memorial HospitalPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sparkle Realtors Vikhroli
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Group 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
5.21 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
Lodha Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Bhandup West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
5.25 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Regalia
5.45 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Lodha Regalia
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
H
Homeskart.Com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Antares Tower A
1.11 kmfrom
₹3.49 Cr - 4.94 Cr
K Raheja Antares Tower A
K Raheja Corp
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
P
Prashant
1/18
New Booking
Saptrishi Shree Balaji 7
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
P
Properties
1/7
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
S
Superiorzproperty
1/5
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
491 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
P
Prashant
1/18
New Booking
Saptrishi Shree Balaji 7
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PP
PRIME PRROPERTY
1/6
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vikhroli Bus Station (E)Close to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
P
Prashant
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Properties
1/6
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.05k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalLiftGated Community
P
Prashant
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
S
Superiorzproperty
1/19
New Booking
Saptrishi Shree Balaji 7
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
P
Prashant
1/18
New Booking
Saptrishi Shree Balaji 7
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Group 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Kingston
₹1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Empire Kingston
by Empire Lifespaces Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
₹1.84 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Marigold Miraaya
by Marigold
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
P
Prashant
1/18
New Booking
Saptrishi Shree Balaji 7
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Prashant
1/3
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
S
Superiorzproperty
1/17
New Booking
Saptrishi Shree Balaji 7
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.84k/sq.ft
442 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
HP
Housing Pro Expert
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Saptrishi Shree Balaji 7
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.34k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet Friendly
Updated
2d ago
S
Superiorzproperty
1/19
New Booking
Saptrishi Shree Balaji 7
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.38k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
HP
Housing Pro Expert
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Saptrishi Shree Balaji 7
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.48k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionPool FacingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
S
Superiorzproperty
1/5
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
524 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
P
Prashant
1/2
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sales Team
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
A
Anjam
1/9
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.66k/sq.ft
588 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
A
Anjam
1/11
New Booking
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.56k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
A
Anjam
1/10
New Booking
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.65k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
S
Superiorzproperty
1/19
New Booking
Saptrishi Shree Balaji 7
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
496 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Group 2, Mumbai

Kannamwar Nagar II
17,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kannamwar Nagar-1
15 people rated this locality
4.27
17,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sona Enterprises Colony
19,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tagore Nagar
8 people rated this locality
3.88
17,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hariyali
21,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.89%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Group 2, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Platinum
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
1.07 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puneet Brahmand
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
98.0 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Riservo
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
4.04 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdant
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
66.0 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Solis
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
99.73 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Coral
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
89.67 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D D Om Shantivan Skies
Property
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura The Rising 58