Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in CD Gurudev

Sort by:
Relevance
CG
by C D Infratech

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

0.86 Acres

CD Gurudev is a project by CD BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS in Mumbai. It is a Under Construction project. CD Gurudev offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Virar West, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 0.86 Acres . It has 190 units. There is 2 building in this project. CD Gurudev offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 541.00 sq.ft. - 740.00 sq.ft..CD Gurudev ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P99000029320. The firm has since then developed 1 projects and focuses on customer-centricity. Virar West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, hospitals, food joints, temples, Branded showrooms are present in proximity of this residential project in 3-4 min radius...Read more
Entrance Lobby
Yoga / Meditation Area
Recreation Facilities
Vastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
+11
CD Gurudev Project Images
C
Chirag
1/21
New Booking
CD Gurudev
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
541 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rihansh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
CD Gurudev
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
C
Chirag
1/22
New Booking
CD Gurudev
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago