Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in V M Haridham

Sort by:
Relevance
VM
by V M Housing

1, 2 BHK Apartments

2

0.56 Acres

Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Recreation Facilities
Gazebo
Board Games
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
+18
V M Haridham Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (V M Haridham)

JS
J S Enterprises
+ 2 more
1/16
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.78 L - 46.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.12 L - 65.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 415 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MV
Mehta Ventures
1/6
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹51.14 L - 52.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.87 L - 67.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 426 - 991 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
DD
Dhartidhan Developers
1/25
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Virar West, Virar

2 BHK Flat
₹88.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.79k/sq.ftSizes: 769 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OV
OM Vighnaharta Developers
1/5
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹46.32 L - 49.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.64 L - 82.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K - 14.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 351 - 567 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RN
R N Realty
1/25
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹44.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.66 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/35
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹45.49 L - 83.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.49 L - 83.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹67.24 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
794 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix Academy School, Virar West- 0.1 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 0.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmBhaskar Commercia...+ More
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/27
0.5 km away
RERA
₹49.07 L
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
517 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/26
0.5 km away
RERA
₹67.24 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
794 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹54.51 L
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/28
0.5 km away
RERA
₹82.57 L
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
JP
JK Properties
1/5
1.0 km away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
H
Hardik
1/18
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
G
Gharwale.com
1/19
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹43.94 L - 44.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.65 L - 89.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.85 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 439 - 1073 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
Hardik
1/26
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Dr Vijay S Jadhav ENT HospitalClose to Bus StopGo...+ More
H
Hardik
1/19
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix Academy School, Virar West- 0.1 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 2.9 kmMcDonald's...+ More
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/16
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹43.32 L - 64.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.7 L - 80.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 368 - 793 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
H
Hardik
1/35
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NGV English Medium High School- 3.3 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1...+ More
AG
AV Group
1/8
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Virar East, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹36.79 L - 44.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 376 - 457 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
Hardik
1/18
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Virar West

Virar West,Virar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
28.88 L - 45.0 L
Virar West,Virar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
36.54 L - 65.67 L
Virar West,Virar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
29.48 L - 57.38 L
Virar West,Virar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
40.58 L - 82.05 L
Virar West,Virar
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
28.18 L - 52.04 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Plaza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajlaxmi Shanti Niwas
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
42.73 L-69.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of V K Vimalnath Building No 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
49.16 L-84.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Spruha Vidya Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinay Unique Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
45.24 L-78.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Bhoomi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
42.78 L-65.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Gokul Nakshatra
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
45.52 L-85.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Yashwant Kasturi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalmurti Super Homez Padmavati Paradise
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments