0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Wada, Mumbai under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Dinesh
Owner
Resale
Sharad Nagar
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids Area
Manish Singh
Owner
1/37
Resale
Nirvana Wollywood Wada
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
507 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenSports Facility
Dipesh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P J Highschool and A.L.C.Jr. College- 1.3 kmSneh Garden- 0.1 km
Karishma C Hindlekar
Owner
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
DD
Disha Direct
1/3

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Wada, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹9 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.12 L - 14.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
GB
Galaxy Builder and Developer

1 BHK Flat in Wada, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹11.04 L - 15.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Amit
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Wada, Mumbai
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
P J Highschool and A.L.C.Jr. College- 0.6 kmSneh Garden- 0.1 km
Deanna Gowria
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 308 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Wada for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
308 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago