More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 217

Flats for Sale in Wadala East, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Wadala East? Housing.com offers 223+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 166+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Wadala East. Choose from 60+ New Projects, 156+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Wadala East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Wadala East, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (575 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
Ajmera Greenfinity Wing C And D (341 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (574 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (584 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1395 sq.ft)
₹2.62 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (795 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.2 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/8
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.39k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/22
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Greenfinity Building No 6 Wing A And B
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/13
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Greenfinity by Ajmera Group
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.23k/sq.ft
584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai  •...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/16
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Greenfinity by Ajmera Group
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park Facing24*7 SecurityUtility ShopsVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/13
Verified
Resale
Mount Everest Apartments
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.78k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wadala East

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
1.81 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
6.77 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
6.79 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
ER
Eminence Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
0.97 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
Dosti Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Antop Hill, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 2 more
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/9
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park by Ajmera Group
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.64k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Phoenix Palladium24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/23
Resale
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/24
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bolivian
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.08k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/15
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Girnar
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.11k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
MB
Mohansingh Banga
1/25
Resale
Ajmera Bolivian
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.11k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/30
Verified
Resale
Ajmera I Land
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.49k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/26
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Aeon
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.63k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightDay Care Center24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Wadala East

Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/8
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/30
Verified
Resale
Ajmera I Land Zeon
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.92k/sq.ft
3190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityDay Care Center
Updated
6d ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/23
Resale
Ajmera Manhattan
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.32k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Apollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/10
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, MumbaiChildren Play Area24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/13
Verified
Resale
Valencia
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Bhakti Park Monorail Station Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/14
Resale
Ajmera Greenfinity by Ajmera Group
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.35k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/16
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Greenfinity by Ajmera Group
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.01k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Sunrise Real Estate
1/21
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Cosmic Heights
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhakti Park Monorail Station Bus StopClose to Don Bosco High SchoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/13
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/24
Resale
Ajmera I Land Treon
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.28k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bhakti Park Monorail Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mohansingh Banga
1/16
Resale
Ajmera Bolivian
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.95k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Wadala East, Mumbai

Bhakti Park
27,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sangam Nagar
30,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deen Bandhu Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shiv Shankar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Wadala East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera I Land
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadala East,Mumbai
3.9 Cr-9.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala East,Mumbai
3.0 Cr-4.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Bhakti Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wadala East,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Greenfinity
Property
Wadala East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Himalayan Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala East,Mumbai
2.77 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Cosmic Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Wadala East,Mumbai
2.35 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadala East,Mumbai
2.95 Cr-6.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Julian Alps
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala East,Mumbai
2.85 Cr-3.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia
Property
Wadala East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Bolivian
1, 2 BHK Apartments